Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
7 Hawksdale Rd, Toronto, Ontario, M3K 1W3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2013 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 8th 2013, 1:33pm
2013 Heat Sheets - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 5th 2013, 12:16am
2013 Performance Lists -OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 4th 2013, 4:28pm
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
2013 Results - TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
May 9th 2013, 11:04pm
Search
2013 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 25th 2013, 12:09am
Comments
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Various Locations, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop Strachan
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Country Day
Crescent
Crestwood Preparatory College
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Downsview
Dr Norman Bethune
Earl Haig
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Emery
Etienne Brule
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
George Harvey
George S Henry Academy
Greenwood College
Harbord
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Humberside
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
John Polanyi
L'Amoreaux
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monarch Park
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Nelson A Boylen
Newtonbrook
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Ridley College
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
Runnymede
Senator O’Connor
Silverthorn
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Andrew's College
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stephen Leacock C I
The York
Thistletown
Toronto French
Trafalgar Castle
Trinity College
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Vaughan Road Academy
West Hill - Toronto
West Humber
West Toronto
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Memorial
York Mills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
18.34
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.19
nwi
1
10
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.23
nwi
1
8
3
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.45
nwi
1
6
4
Allen, Nh'shaun
David & Mary Tho
11.62
nwi
1
5
5
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.66
nwi
1
4
6
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.68
nwi
1
3
7
Badali, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
11.79
nwi
1
2
8
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.80
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.38
nwi
2
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.45
nwi
3
3
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
11.49
nwi
1
4
Allen, Nh'shaun
David & Mary Tho
11.73
nwi
3
5
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.75
nwi
1
6
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.75
nwi
2
7
Badali, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
11.79
nwi
2
8
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.80
nwi
3
9
Paris, Damien
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.95
nwi
1
10
Foo, Mitchell
Upper Canada Col
11.97
nwi
2
11
Smith, Dwayne
Sir Oliver Mowat
12.10
nwi
1
12
Bakalenikov, Nikita
William Lyon Mac
12.11
nwi
1
13
Stamadianos, Peter
York Mills
12.13
nwi
1
14
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
12.18
nwi
1
15
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
12.25
nwi
3
16
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
12.37
nwi
2
17
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
12.43
nwi
3
18
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
12.49
nwi
1
19
Castano, Hernando
William Lyon Mac
12.52
nwi
3
20
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
12.57
nwi
2
21
Neverson, James
Richview CI
12.64
nwi
3
22
Watson, Hakeem
L'Amoreaux
12.80
nwi
2
23
Engels, Jamie
De La Salle Coll
12.86
nwi
3
--
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
11.77
nwi
1
10
2
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.85
nwi
1
8
3
Barnum, Shemar Allen
William Lyon Mac
11.94
nwi
1
6
4
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
12.04
nwi
1
5
5
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
12.18
nwi
1
4
6
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
12.19
nwi
1
3
7
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
12.24
nwi
1
2
8
Toneguzzo, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.25
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
11.75
nwi
2
4
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
11.83
nwi
2
2
Barnum, Shemar Allen
William Lyon Mac
11.93
nwi
1
3
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.95
nwi
3
5
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
12.04
nwi
1
7
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
12.05
nwi
1
6
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
12.06
nwi
3
8
Toneguzzo, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.12
nwi
2
9
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
12.15
nwi
3
10
Collins, Nathan
David & Mary Tho
12.24
nwi
1
11
Wong, Justin
Upper Canada Col
12.29
nwi
1
11
Syed, Mohammed
L'Amoreaux
12.29
nwi
3
13
Clarke, Brion
Emery
12.38
nwi
2
14
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
12.45
nwi
3
15
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
12.52
nwi
2
16
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
12.56
nwi
2
17
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
12.62
nwi
1
18
Roomes-Delpea, Rhamel
Runnymede
12.64
nwi
3
19
Anderson, Alexander
Malvern
12.66
nwi
1
20
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
13.84
nwi
2
--
Gibbs, Justin
De La Salle Coll
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ewing-Johnson, Kadeem
Nelson A Boylen
DNS
nwi
3
--
Okrah, Kevin
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
3
--
Samuel, Troy
North Albion
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.89
nwi
1
10
2
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.03
nwi
1
8
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.28
nwi
1
6
4
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
11.33
nwi
1
5
5
Constantine, Terrence
Emery
11.35
nwi
1
4
6
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.53
nwi
1
3
7
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.59
nwi
1
2
8
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.69
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
11.00
nwi
1
2
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.07
nwi
3
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.18
nwi
2
4
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
11.26
nwi
2
7
Constantine, Terrence
Emery
11.28
nwi
2
5
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.47
nwi
3
8
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
11.51
nwi
2
6
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.52
nwi
1
9
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.52
nwi
3
10
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
11.61
nwi
1
11
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
Stephen Leacock
11.63
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.71
nwi
1
12
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
11.71
nwi
3
14
Gourde, Irie
The York
11.75
nwi
3
15
Power, Liam
Upper Canada Col
11.80
nwi
2
16
McLarty, Elijah
West Hill - Toro
11.89
nwi
1
17
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
11.94
nwi
3
18
Phromchat, Simon
Etobicoke School
12.03
nwi
1
19
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
12.08
nwi
2
20
Sterling, Johvonne
West Humber
12.09
nwi
3
21
D'Souza, Lawerence
Central Technica
12.09
nwi
2
22
Adamu, Idoko
Emery
12.20
nwi
2
23
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
12.49
nwi
3
--
Dean, Andre
Downsview
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
22.18
nwi
1
10
2
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
22.28
nwi
1
8
3
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
22.79
nwi
1
6
4
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
22.97
nwi
1
5
5
Badali, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
23.03
nwi
1
4
6
Zarudny, Akeil
Upper Canada Col
23.17
nwi
1
3
--
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
22.71
nwi
2
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
23.33
nwi
3
3
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
23.65
nwi
1
4
Zarudny, Akeil
Upper Canada Col
23.69
nwi
2
5
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.75
nwi
3
6
Badali, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
23.91
nwi
1
7
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.18
nwi
2
8
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
24.18
nwi
1
9
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
24.26
nwi
2
10
Stamadianos, Peter
York Mills
24.32
nwi
3
11
Hylton, Richard
Emery
24.34
nwi
3
12
Paris, Damien
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.65
nwi
1
13
Furneaux, Connor
Leaside
24.80
nwi
2
14
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
24.86
nwi
1
15
Castano, Hernando
William Lyon Mac
24.95
nwi
1
16
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
25.08
nwi
3
17
Holness, Tyvaughn
West Humber
25.25
nwi
1
18
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
25.59
nwi
2
19
Bernard, Bradley
West Hill - Toro
25.73
nwi
2
20
Finkelman, Adam
Etobicoke School
26.82
nwi
2
21
Dwyer, Steve
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.10
nwi
1
22
Pryce-Daniel, Denzel
L'Amoreaux
27.97
nwi
3
--
Roseman, Jake
Upper Canada Col
DQ
nwi
3
--
Ellinas, Adam
Riverdale
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
22.99
nwi
1
10
2
Barnum, Shemar Allen
William Lyon Mac
23.25
nwi
1
8
3
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.31
nwi
1
6
4
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
23.54
nwi
1
5
5
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
23.76
nwi
1
4
6
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
23.98
nwi
1
3
7
Wong, Justin
Upper Canada Col
24.91
nwi
1
2
--
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.88
nwi
3
4
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
24.04
nwi
3
2
Barnum, Shemar Allen
William Lyon Mac
24.08
nwi
2
7
Santos, Marco Dos
Bishop Marrocco-
24.25
nwi
3
3
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
24.28
nwi
1
5
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
24.43
nwi
1
8
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
24.61
nwi
3
9
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
24.81
nwi
1
10
Coote-Jones, Tyrell
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.16
nwi
3
11
Clarke, Brion
Emery
25.16
nwi
1
12
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
25.28
nwi
3
13
Nadley, James
Albert Campbell
25.34
nwi
1
14
Senger, Kendrix
William Lyon Mac
25.35
nwi
3
15
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
25.43
nwi
3
6
Wong, Justin
Upper Canada Col
25.50
nwi
2
16
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
25.67
nwi
2
17
Visentin, Christian
De La Salle Coll
25.81
nwi
2
18
Ewing-Johnson, Kadeem
Nelson A Boylen
25.88
nwi
2
19
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
25.90
nwi
1
20
Cope, Callum
Etobicoke CI
25.99
nwi
1
21
Chan, Raymond
Leaside
26.19
nwi
1
--
Toneguzzo, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
DNS
nwi
2
--
Gibbs, Justin
De La Salle Coll
DNS
nwi
2
--
Moore, Owen
Northern - Toron
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
21.54
nwi
1
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
21.87
nwi
1
8
3
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
22.00
nwi
1
6
4
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
22.47
nwi
1
5
5
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
22.57
nwi
1
4
6
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
22.57
nwi
1
3
7
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.86
nwi
1
2
8
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
23.09
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
22.40
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.52
nwi
2
4
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
22.81
nwi
2
3
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
22.82
nwi
3
7
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
22.85
nwi
2
5
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
23.00
nwi
1
8
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.34
nwi
1
9
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
23.37
nwi
2
6
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
23.47
nwi
3
10
Power, Liam
Upper Canada Col
23.62
nwi
2
11
Murdock-Rei, Shomari
Stephen Leacock
23.77
nwi
3
12
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
23.84
nwi
2
13
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
24.08
nwi
1
14
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
24.10
nwi
1
15
Carter, Jordan
St Andrew's Coll
24.15
nwi
1
16
Adamu, Idoko
Emery
24.87
nwi
2
17
Wallis-Smith, Duelle
Nelson A Boylen
24.94
nwi
3
--
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
DNS
nwi
1
--
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
nwi
3
--
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
DNS
nwi
3
--
Phillip, Ikedi
Oakwood
DNS
nwi
1
--
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
DNS
nwi
3
--
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
51.11
1
10
2
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
52.18
1
8
3
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
52.22
1
6
4
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
52.22
1
5
5
Hylton, Richard
Emery
52.27
1
4
6
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
52.29
1
3
7
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
54.03
1
2
8
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
55.89
1
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ishan
Silverthorn
51.30
1
4
Hylton, Richard
Emery
52.70
1
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
52.76
1
8
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
52.82
1
2
John, Tyrell
Northern - Toron
53.31
2
5
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
53.36
2
9
Zarudny, Akeil
Upper Canada Col
54.06
2
3
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
54.11
3
6
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
54.43
3
10
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
54.65
3
11
Stamadianos, Peter
York Mills
55.16
2
12
Arrowsmith, Colin
York Mills
55.34
3
13
Furneaux, Connor
Leaside
55.37
1
14
Castano, Hernando
William Lyon Mac
55.46
2
15
Mason, Austin
Crestwood Prepar
57.12
2
16
Jones, Ellis
West Hill - Toro
57.25
3
17
Jambo, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.45
2
18
Timmins, Aidan
Humberside
57.55
1
19
Belkacem, Emir
Upper Canada Col
58.12
3
20
Ahsan, Safeer
York Memorial
59.35
3
21
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
1:00.12
2
22
Reid, Malik
Sir John A MacDo
1:06.43
1
--
Trivino, Jason
Silverthorn
DQ
1
--
Badali, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
DNS
3
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael - Kem
51.38
1
10
2
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
51.84
1
8
3
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
53.06
1
6
4
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
53.53
1
5
5
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
54.31
1
4
6
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
54.76
1
3
7
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
58.36
1
2
8
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
59.08
1
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael - Kem
52.96
1
4
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
54.23
1
2
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
55.03
2
3
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
55.24
3
5
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
55.26
3
6
Lemonious, Markel
Runnymede
56.21
2
7
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
56.28
3
8
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
56.46
1
9
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
56.83
1
10
Massiah, Noel
Birchmount Park
56.89
2
11
Shivratan, Brendan
West Hill - Toro
57.39
1
12
Todorovic, Djordje
Upper Canada Col
57.85
1
13
Zafari, Tawfiq
L'Amoreaux
57.95
2
14
Zhang, Kevin
Riverdale
58.01
3
15
Samuels, Jayden
West Humber
58.43
1
16
Duale, Osman
Martingrove
59.13
3
17
Tirona, Owen
Windfields Jr. H
59.35
3
18
Hegazy, Youssef
Earl Haig
1:00.89
2
19
Irwin, Cole
Newtonbrook
1:01.50
1
20
Hutton, Andrew
St John's Kilmar
1:01.70
3
--
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
2
--
Wasid, Umer
L'Amoreaux
DNS
2
--
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
DNS
2
--
Pyne, Randy
George S Henry A
DNS
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
49.15
1
10
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
49.83
1
8
3
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
50.53
1
6
4
Badali, Thomas
St Michael - Kem
50.57
1
5
5
Dawson, Scott
St Michael - Kem
50.64
1
4
6
Mcclelland, Ryan
St Michael - Kem
51.56
1
3
7
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
51.98
1
2
8
Pidluday, Jalen
Mary Ward
52.00
1
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
50.64
2
2
Franklin, Rayshaun
Stephen Leacock
51.01
3
4
Badali, Thomas
St Michael - Kem
51.09
2
7
Mcclelland, Ryan
St Michael - Kem
51.24
2
5
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
51.43
3
3
Dawson, Scott
St Michael - Kem
51.69
1
8
Pidluday, Jalen
Mary Ward
52.13
2
6
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
52.23
1
9
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
52.69
2
10
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
53.15
1
11
Wallis-Smith, Duelle
Nelson A Boylen
53.18
3
12
Jones, Jemar
Silverthorn
53.19
2
13
Huycke, Peter
Lawrence Park
54.35
1
14
Peter, Tommy
West Hill - Toro
54.52
2
15
Vasilyev, Daniel
Martingrove
54.53
1
16
Monaco, Remi
Vaughan Road Aca
54.57
1
17
Rose, Jordan
Oakwood
54.64
3
18
Abraham, Dillon
Westview Centenn
55.00
3
19
Vannarajah, Vinusan
Jarvis
56.59
1
20
Feeney, Bryan
Northern - Toron
1:07.64
2
--
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
DNF
1
--
Zuber, Mahir
John Polanyi
DNF
3
--
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
DNS
3
--
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
DNS
3
Mens 400m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
1:34.07
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tashlin-Clif, Phoenix
Northern - Toron
1:59.65
1
10
2
Muacasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
2:04.05
1
8
3
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
2:04.81
1
6
4
Wilson, Daniel
Birchmount Park
2:05.04
1
5
5
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
2:07.41
1
4
6
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
2:07.78
1
3
7
Perez, Franklin
Monarch Park
2:09.03
1
2
8
Ali, Abdur
David & Mary Tho
2:12.85
1
1
9
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
2:12.97
1
10
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
2:13.21
1
11
Conka, Brian
Jarvis
2:13.70
1
12
Williams, Daniel
The York
2:14.36
1
13
Rule, Terren
York Mills
2:15.53
1
14
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
2:15.58
1
15
Mckenzie, Avery
St Andrew's Coll
2:16.72
1
16
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
2:18.15
1
17
Mckenzie, Hollis
St Andrew's Coll
2:18.56
1
18
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
2:19.91
1
19
Trivino, Jason
Silverthorn
2:23.68
1
20
Bawn, Brendan
York Memorial
2:29.56
1
21
Esser, Alex
William Lyon Mac
2:29.91
1
--
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
DNF
1
--
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
SCR
1
--
Conforzi, Philip
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
--
Turino, Daniel
Martingrove
SCR
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
2:01.33
1
10
2
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael - Kem
2:01.50
1
8
3
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
2:03.62
1
6
4
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
2:03.74
1
5
5
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
2:04.28
1
4
6
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
2:09.63
1
3
7
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
2:12.94
1
2
8
Collinson, Jared
Malvern
2:14.71
1
1
9
Clarke, Brion
Emery
2:15.75
1
10
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
2:17.88
1
11
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
2:18.92
1
12
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
2:22.05
1
13
Dhar, Abhinav
Crescent
2:23.06
1
14
Powers, Elliot
St Andrew's Coll
2:23.23
1
15
Bari, Asad
Birchmount Park
2:25.49
1
16
Lang, Ben
Etobicoke CI
2:27.22
1
17
Kwok, Tony
Woburn
2:34.68
1
18
Chang, Jonathan
Don Mills
2:35.62
1
--
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
SCR
1
--
Lopez-Bondi, Gregorio
Richview CI
SCR
1
--
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
SCR
1
--
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
SCR
1
--
Antonecchia, Julian
Newtonbrook
SCR
1
--
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
SCR
1
--
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
SCR
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
1:51.72
1
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:52.60
1
8
3
Badali, Thomas
St Michael - Kem
1:56.35
1
6
4
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
1:56.85
1
5
5
Dawson, Scott
St Michael - Kem
1:57.11
1
4
6
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
2:00.59
1
3
7
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
2:01.11
1
2
8
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:02.67
1
1
9
Syrydiuk, Quinn
York Mills
2:02.92
1
10
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
2:03.02
1
11
Carson, Ben
Leaside
2:04.23
1
12
Varga, Connor
West Hill - Toro
2:04.75
1
13
Aljoe, Junior
Newtonbrook
2:05.21
1
14
Wilson, Derek
Northern - Toron
2:05.40
1
15
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:09.24
1
16
Ching, Joshua
Agincourt CI
2:11.97
1
17
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
2:16.69
1
18
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
2:20.66
1
19
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
2:34.13
1
--
Purvis, Joel
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
--
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
SCR
1
--
Mcclelland, Ryan
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
--
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
SCR
1
--
Zuber, Mahir
John Polanyi
SCR
1
--
Karimi, Danial
Newtonbrook
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
4:13.31
1
10
2
Tashlin-Clif, Phoenix
Northern - Toron
4:16.11
1
8
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
4:16.35
1
6
4
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
4:16.38
1
5
5
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
4:20.63
1
4
6
Muacasso-Shour, Natan
Albert Campbell
4:24.62
1
3
7
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4:29.31
1
2
8
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
4:31.79
1
1
9
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
4:33.26
1
10
Long, Colin
Leaside
4:33.80
1
11
Lucil, Dean
Richview CI
4:36.44
1
12
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
4:36.72
1
13
Rule, Terren
York Mills
4:37.38
1
14
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
4:40.44
1
15
Mckenzie, Avery
St Andrew's Coll
4:41.94
1
16
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4:42.02
1
17
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
4:42.08
1
18
Ky, Raymond
West Humber
5:07.37
1
19
Turino, Daniel
Martingrove
5:07.52
1
20
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
5:08.14
1
21
Carvalho, Felipe
William Lyon Mac
5:45.98
1
--
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
SCR
1
--
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
--
Zambazis, Emmanuel
Crestwood Prepar
SCR
1
--
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
4:10.33
1
10
2
McGillvray, Josh
Leaside
4:11.98
1
8
3
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:22.69
1
6
4
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
4:22.78
1
5
5
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
4:32.30
1
4
6
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
4:32.76
1
3
7
Lopez-Bondi, Gregorio
Richview CI
4:39.18
1
2
8
Fernando, Dylantha
Sir John A MacDo
4:40.60
1
1
9
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
4:43.77
1
10
Dzieciol, Jacob
Humberside
4:46.97
1
11
Dhar, Abhinav
Crescent
4:49.15
1
12
Boughner, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
4:50.13
1
13
Cossidente, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
4:51.10
1
14
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
4:55.59
1
15
Cira, Cameron
St Michael - Kem
4:57.32
1
16
Kwok, Tony
Woburn
5:04.91
1
17
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
5:08.32
1
18
Hillocks, Tejae
North Albion
5:09.91
1
19
Liu, Edward
Agincourt CI
5:18.07
1
20
Antonecchia, Julian
Newtonbrook
5:30.40
1
--
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
SCR
1
--
Scmidt, Matt
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
--
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
SCR
1
--
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
SCR
1
--
Runner, Unknown
Earl Haig
SCR
1
--
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
3:56.69
1
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
3:57.15
1
8
3
Knight, Justyn
St Michael - Kem
3:58.11
1
6
4
Messina, Phillip
St Michael - Kem
3:58.88
1
5
5
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
3:59.99
1
4
6
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
4:07.84
1
3
7
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
4:09.56
1
2
8
Carson, Ben
Leaside
4:12.56
1
1
9
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
4:18.57
1
10
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
4:20.24
1
11
Syrydiuk, Quinn
York Mills
4:22.54
1
12
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:26.26
1
13
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
4:26.57
1
14
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:28.88
1
15
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
4:29.09
1
16
Lockridge, Palmer
Leaside
4:30.69
1
17
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
4:32.10
1
18
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
4:33.51
1
19
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
4:39.83
1
20
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
4:45.15
1
21
Zahid, Sarim
George S Henry A
4:47.84
1
22
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
5:01.52
1
--
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
SCR
1
--
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
9:12.47
1
10
2
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
9:15.98
1
8
3
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
9:22.41
1
6
4
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
9:25.34
1
5
5
King, Bobby
Leaside
9:40.85
1
4
6
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
9:51.31
1
3
7
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
9:52.37
1
2
8
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
9:52.88
1
1
9
Long, Colin
Leaside
10:02.33
1
10
Hanratty, Brian
Senator O’Conn
10:03.66
1
11
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
10:04.17
1
12
Lucil, Dean
Richview CI
10:15.30
1
13
Dinunzio, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
10:27.00
1
14
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
10:39.04
1
15
Rule, Terren
York Mills
10:41.30
1
16
Yeung, Jason
Albert Campbell
10:43.54
1
17
Gonsalves, J.P.
York Mills
11:08.82
1
18
Chandrakumar, Thanujan
Albert Campbell
11:19.69
1
19
Mistry, Laya
West Humber
11:26.67
1
20
Ky, Raymond
West Humber
11:31.74
1
21
Foo, Drake
Richview CI
12:27.44
1
--
Zambazis, Emmanuel
Crestwood Prepar
SCR
1
--
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
SCR
1
--
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGillvray, Josh
Leaside
9:16.99
1
10
2
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
9:53.62
1
8
3
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
10:00.78
1
6
4
Lopez-Bondi, Gregorio
Richview CI
10:01.13
1
5
5
Fernando, Dylantha
Sir John A MacDo
10:03.38
1
4
6
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
10:12.57
1
3
7
Cira, Cameron
St Michael - Kem
10:14.95
1
2
8
Boughner, Andrew
Windfields Jr. H
10:32.87
1
1
9
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
10:33.04
1
10
Staples, Matthew
Country Day
10:40.59
1
11
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
10:52.52
1
12
D'Costa, Eric
Sir Oliver Mowat
10:55.17
1
13
Parker, David
Trinity College
10:58.64
1
14
Rivard, Josh
Leaside
10:59.23
1
15
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
11:01.93
1
16
Liu, Edward
Agincourt CI
11:15.26
1
--
Iyer, Siddhant
West Humber
DNF
1
--
Bhagat, Mohit
Weston
SCR
1
--
Keddie, Conrad
Silverthorn
SCR
1
--
Cossidente, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
SCR
1
--
Scmidt, Matt
St Michael - Kem
SCR
1
--
Kwok, Tony
Woburn
SCR
1
--
Vyas, Meet
John Polanyi
SCR
1
--
Runner, Unknown
Earl Haig
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Justyn
St Michael - Kem
8:44.06
1
10
2
Messina, Phillip
St Michael - Kem
8:54.17
1
8
3
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
8:57.16
1
6
4
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
8:57.54
1
5
5
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
9:12.53
1
4
6
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
9:16.94
1
3
7
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
9:17.86
1
2
8
Heaps, Aaron
Northern - Toron
9:21.87
1
1
9
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
9:22.53
1
10
Tramble, Ian
St Michael - Kem
9:48.92
1
11
Nettleton, Gregory
Wexford
9:54.11
1
12
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
10:11.42
1
13
Mok, Kevin
Agincourt CI
10:18.13
1
14
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
10:23.39
1
15
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
10:30.94
1
16
Chan, Matthew
Earl Haig
10:41.97
1
17
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
11:35.08
1
18
Lewin, Jamar
Albert Campbell
11:36.26
1
--
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
--
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
SCR
1
--
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
SCR
1
--
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
SCR
1
--
Zahid, Sarim
George S Henry A
SCR
1
--
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
SCR
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bessai, Santi
Etobicoke School
6:21.55
1
10
2
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
6:23.98
1
8
3
Heaps, Aaron
Northern - Toron
6:25.82
1
6
4
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
6:26.89
1
5
5
Nettleton, Gregory
Wexford
6:29.57
1
4
6
Tramble, Ian
St Michael - Kem
6:36.52
1
3
7
Aljoe, Junior
Newtonbrook
6:46.35
1
2
8
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael - Kem
6:48.92
1
1
9
Torres, Gabriel
West Hill - Toro
6:51.53
1
10
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
6:52.55
1
11
Totten, Liam
St Michael - Kem
6:55.60
1
12
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
6:57.75
1
13
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
6:58.90
1
14
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
7:05.31
1
15
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
7:25.19
1
16
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
7:29.40
1
17
Li, Clement
Earl Haig
7:31.53
1
18
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
7:42.22
1
19
Brown, Matthew
West Hill - Toro
7:47.12
1
20
Mitchell, John
Etobicoke CI
8:04.75
1
21
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
8:22.93
1
--
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
SCR
1
--
Mo, Michael
Westview Centenn
SCR
1
--
Bernard, Jedd
L'Amoreaux
SCR
1
--
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
14.60
nwi
1
10
2
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
14.89
nwi
1
8
3
Charter, Tyas
St Michael - Kem
15.39
nwi
1
6
4
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
15.57
nwi
1
5
5
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
15.70
nwi
1
4
6
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
15.97
nwi
1
3
7
Rizzo, Jonathan
St Michael - Kem
15.99
nwi
1
2
8
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
16.12
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
14.78
nwi
2
2
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
15.33
nwi
1
4
Charter, Tyas
St Michael - Kem
15.48
nwi
1
3
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
15.84
nwi
3
5
Rizzo, Jonathan
St Michael - Kem
15.93
nwi
3
6
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
16.09
nwi
2
7
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
16.12
nwi
3
8
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
16.25
nwi
2
9
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
16.78
nwi
3
10
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
17.22
nwi
1
11
Lyn, Shemar
Agincourt CI
17.92
nwi
2
12
Lawson, Ayodele
Emery
19.05
nwi
1
13
Huang, Carl
Riverdale
19.10
nwi
3
14
Kataria, Jay
Sir John A MacDo
19.93
nwi
3
15
Sewell, Nevan
Sir John A MacDo
20.18
nwi
2
16
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
20.48
nwi
2
--
Goyo, Adrian
St Andrew's Coll
DNS
nwi
1
--
Espinosa, Brandon
Jarvis
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vizio, Philip Di
William Lyon Mac
14.53
nwi
1
10
2
Morgan, Will
Malvern
14.72
nwi
1
8
3
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
14.73
nwi
1
6
4
Collins, Nathan
David & Mary Tho
14.82
nwi
1
5
5
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
15.89
nwi
1
4
6
Lupis, Ungaro
Country Day
16.22
nwi
1
3
7
Yousaf, Osman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.79
nwi
1
2
--
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vizio, Philip Di
William Lyon Mac
14.97
nwi
2
2
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
15.08
nwi
3
3
Morgan, Will
Malvern
15.16
nwi
1
4
Collins, Nathan
David & Mary Tho
15.20
nwi
3
5
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
15.44
nwi
1
6
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
16.17
nwi
2
7
Lupis, Ungaro
Country Day
16.24
nwi
2
8
Yousaf, Osman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.59
nwi
2
9
Paolo, David Di
Country Day
16.79
nwi
3
10
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
17.05
nwi
2
11
Cheung, Steven
Northern - Toron
17.05
nwi
1
12
Wickware, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
17.09
nwi
2
13
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
17.39
nwi
1
14
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
17.77
nwi
1
15
Khan, Bazil
Silverthorn
17.78
nwi
3
16
Manji, Aly
Windfields Jr. H
18.85
nwi
3
17
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
18.94
nwi
1
18
Roomes-Delpea, Rhamel
Runnymede
18.97
nwi
1
19
Greenberg, Spencer
Country Day
19.29
nwi
3
20
Pass, Jahlain de
Sir John A MacDo
19.44
nwi
2
21
Liu, Edward
Sir John A MacDo
19.60
nwi
1
--
Faulknor, Lee
Thistletown
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kang, Ray
Crescent
DNS
nwi
3
--
Watson, Tahjay
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Daniel
Greenwood Colleg
14.91
nwi
1
10
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.00
nwi
1
8
3
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
15.44
nwi
1
6
4
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
15.71
nwi
1
5
5
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
15.92
nwi
1
4
6
Kivlichan, Will
De La Salle Coll
16.12
nwi
1
3
7
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
16.22
nwi
1
2
8
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
16.38
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
15.29
nwi
2
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.51
nwi
1
3
Brady, Daniel
Greenwood Colleg
15.77
nwi
3
4
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
15.85
nwi
1
5
Kivlichan, Will
De La Salle Coll
16.27
nwi
2
6
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
16.39
nwi
3
7
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
16.42
nwi
1
8
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
16.62
nwi
2
9
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
17.20
nwi
3
10
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
17.32
nwi
1
11
Huycke, Peter
Lawrence Park
17.42
nwi
1
12
Lo, Michael
Holy Trinity - R
17.94
nwi
2
13
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
18.24
nwi
2
14
Nazareth, Alex
Lawrence Park
19.19
nwi
3
15
Daley, Alex
Thistletown
21.35
nwi
2
16
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
21.37
nwi
1
--
Mugumbate, Nickson
Downsview
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kyle
Riverdale
40.94
3
10
2
Rizzo, Jonathan
St Michael - Kem
42.51
3
8
3
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
42.67
3
6
4
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
42.84
3
5
5
Charter, Tyas
St Michael - Kem
44.05
2
4
6
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
44.94
3
3
7
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
45.83
3
2
8
Zeng, Andrew
Northern - Toron
46.09
2
1
9
Tondo, Brilliant
Vaughan Road Aca
46.30
2
10
Zheng, Tony
Sir John A MacDo
47.88
1
11
Langois, Alec
De La Salle Coll
48.30
2
12
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
50.97
3
13
Kataria, Jay
Sir John A MacDo
51.02
1
14
Sewell, Nevan
Sir John A MacDo
52.22
1
15
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
55.47
3
--
Shiwa, Farhad
Thistletown
DNS
1
--
Moodoo, Ceesay
Oakwood
DNS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vizio, Philip Di
William Lyon Mac
41.35
3
10
2
Jeffrey, Clayton
Upper Canada Col
42.62
3
8
3
Adams, Stephan
Lawrence Park
42.67
3
6
4
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
44.78
3
5
5
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
44.91
3
4
6
Yousaf, Osman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
45.37
2
3
7
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
45.90
3
2
8
Paolo, David Di
Country Day
47.32
2
1
9
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
47.64
3
10
Herk, Henry Van
Leaside
47.74
2
11
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
47.89
3
12
Malamis, Brandon
Bayview Glen
47.96
2
13
Racco, Alexander
St Thomas of Vil
49.24
2
14
Tirona, Owen
Windfields Jr. H
49.76
2
15
Khan, Bazil
Silverthorn
49.89
2
16
Wickware, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
50.30
2
17
Pass, Jahlain de
Sir John A MacDo
52.46
1
18
Iorga, Andrei
Lawrence Park
52.71
1
19
Liu, Edward
Sir John A MacDo
55.61
1
20
Myc, Joseph
Silverthorn
1:00.62
1
--
Appiah, Hasmey
Thistletown
DNS
1
--
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
SCR
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Daniel
Greenwood Colleg
54.86
3
10
2
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
56.13
3
8
3
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
58.43
3
6
4
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
58.46
3
5
5
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
1:00.49
3
4
6
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
1:00.56
2
3
7
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
1:00.58
2
2
8
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
1:01.20
2
1
9
Karimi, Danial
Newtonbrook
1:01.50
2
10
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
1:02.12
3
11
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
1:04.71
3
12
Bateman, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
1:05.32
2
13
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
1:05.41
2
14
Huynh, Khoa
Vaughan Road Aca
1:08.24
2
15
Fousteris, Angelo
William Lyon Mac
1:09.32
1
16
Porter, Tim
Newtonbrook
1:11.49
1
17
Adam, Milki
Thistletown
1:15.63
1
--
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
DNS
3
--
Pavkov, Kosta
Lawrence Park
DNS
2
--
Davis, Hadi
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Bonzie
,
Galiwang
Father Henry Car
44.43
1
10
2
Boateng
,
Charles-
,
O'Garro
,
Fisher
Blessed Mother T
45.33
1
8
3
Ramlogan
,
Peters
,
Fallico
,
Thibeaul
Marshall McLuhan
45.53
1
6
4
Cato
,
Miller
,
Klamrows
,
James
Richview CI
45.87
1
5
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
45.89
1
4
6
Relay Team
William Lyon Mac
46.66
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
46.82
1
2
--
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Bonzie
,
Galiwang
Father Henry Car
44.78
1
2
Ramlogan
,
Peters
,
Fallico
,
Thibeaul
Marshall McLuhan
45.87
3
3
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
46.26
2
4
Cato
,
Miller
,
Klamrows
,
James
Richview CI
46.32
3
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
46.51
2
7
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
47.06
3
8
Boateng
,
Charles-
,
O'Garro
,
Fisher
Blessed Mother T
47.20
2
6
Bakaleni
,
Carvalho
,
Adu-Poku
,
Castano
William Lyon Mac
47.57
1
9
Chan
,
Li
,
Arrowsmi
,
Stamadia
York Mills
47.64
1
10
Adamski
,
Shokour
,
Su
,
Wong
Earl Haig
48.30
3
11
Cross
,
Gayle
,
Muacasso
,
Yeung
Albert Campbell
48.47
1
12
Watson
,
Zeba
,
Pryce-Da
,
Puckerin
L'Amoreaux
48.64
3
13
Tashi
,
Tenzin
,
Terry
,
Huynh
Parkdale
48.95
2
14
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
48.95
3
15
Relay Team
De La Salle Coll
48.96
2
16
Nguyen
,
Luc
,
D'Abreu
,
Tondo
Vaughan Road Aca
49.04
1
17
Smith
,
Caccavel
,
Khan
,
Dyke
Sir Oliver Mowat
49.36
2
18
Christo
,
Mohamed
,
John
,
Tashlin-
Northern - Toron
49.44
1
19
Relay Team
Riverdale
49.55
1
20
Chatten
,
Days
,
Modest
,
Rose
George S Henry A
49.66
2
21
Hylton
,
Jambo
,
Dwyer
,
Kowser
Sir Wilfrid Laur
50.14
3
22
Smith
,
Shiwa
,
Nijjer
,
Montague
Thistletown
50.18
1
23
Relay Team
St Andrew's Coll
50.94
2
24
Bawn
,
Budeng
,
Stephens
,
Martins
York Memorial
52.00
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njiriri
,
Adriano
,
Bottero
,
Stuivenb
Michael Power-St
45.92
1
10
2
Barnum
,
Vizio
,
Senger
,
Dungca
William Lyon Mac
46.24
1
8
3
Kwawukum
,
Asante
,
Atiti
,
Donaldso
Father Henry Car
46.53
1
6
4
Hou
,
Lee
,
Manapat
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
46.61
1
5
5
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
46.65
1
4
6
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
47.74
1
3
7
Relay Team
Malvern
47.80
1
2
8
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
48.07
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Njiriri
,
Adriano
,
Bottero
,
Stuivenb
Michael Power-St
46.46
1
2
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
46.48
2
4
Hou
,
Lee
,
Manapat
,
Yadao
Mary Ward
46.48
1
3
Barnum
,
Vizio
,
Senger
,
Dungca
William Lyon Mac
46.76
3
5
Kwawukum
,
Asante
,
Atiti
,
Donaldso
Father Henry Car
46.83
3
7
Yousaf
,
Pierre
,
Coote-Jo
,
Adams
Sir Wilfrid Laur
47.78
3
8
Petersen
,
Collinso
,
Anderson
,
Morgan
Malvern
48.09
3
6
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
48.33
2
9
Sheahan
,
Moore
,
Liu
,
Cheung
Northern - Toron
48.88
1
10
Puckerin
,
Mercuriu
,
Zafari
,
Zafari
L'Amoreaux
48.91
1
11
Relay Team
Upper Canada Col
49.00
2
12
Relay Team
Country Day
49.94
1
13
Relay Team
De La Salle Coll
50.09
2
14
Relay Team
York Memorial
50.11
3
15
Relay Team
Richview CI
50.91
3
16
Relay Team
Riverdale
50.99
2
17
Mensah
,
Miller
,
Boadi
,
Samuel
North Albion
51.03
3
18
Fenech
,
Roomes-D
,
Lemoniou
,
Tannis
Runnymede
51.40
3
19
Wickware
,
Tirona
,
Bullen
,
O'Donnel
Windfields Jr. H
51.45
2
20
Khokhar
,
Coronado
,
Pyne
,
Ashoory
George S Henry A
52.45
2
--
Au
,
Lo
,
James
,
Santhaku
Albert Campbell
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
DQ
2
--
Smith-Gr
,
Okrah
,
Andall
,
Maheswar
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
--
Wilson
,
Pincombe
,
Levy
,
Adamson
North Toronto
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angulo
,
Jehovah
,
Basta
,
Kelly
Chaminade Colleg
43.02
1
10
2
Boateng
,
Collis
,
Morancie
,
Akinwale
Father Henry Car
43.24
1
8
3
Alexandr
,
Farrell
,
Power
,
Foo
Upper Canada Col
43.31
1
6
4
Hegel
,
Christie
,
Nurse
,
Guevara
Birchmount Park
44.24
1
5
5
Relay Team
West Hill - Toro
44.38
1
4
6
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
44.74
1
3
7
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
44.84
1
2
8
Relay Team
Emery
45.34
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Boateng
,
Collis
,
Morancie
,
Akinwale
Father Henry Car
43.51
3
2
Angulo
,
Jehovah
,
Basta
,
Kelly
Chaminade Colleg
43.69
1
3
Alexandr
,
Farrell
,
Power
,
Foo
Upper Canada Col
43.82
2
4
Hegel
,
Christie
,
Nurse
,
Guevara
Birchmount Park
44.43
2
5
Idoko
,
Coley
,
Idoko
,
Crawford
Emery
44.66
3
6
McLarty
,
McPherso
,
Carringt
,
McPherso
West Hill - Toro
44.66
1
7
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
44.94
1
8
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
45.59
3
9
Missinga
,
Lazzarri
,
Furneaux
,
Cummings
Leaside
45.64
2
10
Rose
,
Noel
,
Phillip
,
Dunkley
Oakwood
45.93
1
11
Relay Team
Crescent
46.41
3
12
Abraham
,
Mo
,
Raghunan
,
Olabode
Westview Centenn
46.57
1
13
Relay Team
Downsview
47.40
3
14
Aidoo
,
Jones
,
Daley
,
Ganesh
Weston
48.64
2
15
Alliman
,
Owusu-An
,
Sterling
,
White
West Humber
49.17
1
--
Daley
,
Garwal
,
Smith
,
Adam
Thistletown
DQ
3
--
Chausse
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Kane
Silverthorn
DQ
1
--
Younas
,
Paris
,
Baruwa
,
Hutchins
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Albert College
DQ
2
--
Murdock-
,
Baisden-
,
Baisden-
,
Franklin
Stephen Leacock
DQ
3
--
Cada
,
Lee
,
Rooparin
,
Abdullah
John Polanyi
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
DQ
2
--
O'Connor
,
Khan
,
Parkhill
,
Ambursle
Malvern
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Michael's - T
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson
,
McClella
,
Bimm
,
Badali
St Michael's - T
3:30.38
3
10
2
Nurse
,
Bacic
,
Viveiros
,
Orange
Michael Power-St
3:31.64
3
8
3
Hegel
,
Hayfron
,
Wilson
,
Moesdyk
Birchmount Park
3:33.83
3
6
4
Power
,
Farrell
,
Zarudny
,
Alexandr
Upper Canada Col
3:34.77
3
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:37.87
3
4
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:41.41
3
3
7
Tashlin-
,
John
,
Heaps
,
Feeney
Northern - Toron
3:42.08
2
2
8
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:45.70
3
1
9
Raghunan
,
Sandali
,
Abraham
,
Olabode
Westview Centenn
3:47.18
3
10
Carson
,
Cummings
,
McGillvr
,
Furneaux
Leaside
3:48.67
2
11
Fernando
,
Reid
,
Lemard
,
Creary
Sir John A MacDo
3:52.60
1
12
Muacasso
,
Lewin
,
Yong
,
Yeung
Albert Campbell
3:53.76
1
13
Stamadia
,
Zhu
,
Syrydiuk
,
Arrowsmi
York Mills
3:54.47
2
14
Shakil
,
Shakil
,
Fikre
,
Hutchins
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:55.97
2
15
Samuels
,
Alliman
,
Holness
,
White
West Humber
3:56.06
1
16
Rooparin
,
Zuber
,
Lee
,
Cada
John Polanyi
3:57.04
2
17
Petersen
,
Collinso
,
O'Connor
,
Ambursle
Malvern
3:57.33
1
18
Robinson
,
Anderson
,
Davis
,
Jones
Silverthorn
3:58.23
1
19
Relay Team
St Andrew's Coll
4:01.01
2
20
Relay Team
Crescent
4:09.36
2
21
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
4:17.29
1
--
Ganesh
,
Ta
,
Thomas
,
Bhagat
Weston
DQ
1
--
Conka
,
Hoque
,
Ghali
,
Biyarslo
Jarvis
DNS
2
--
Tyulev
,
Syptak
,
Milanovi
,
Khan
Silverthorn
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
10
2
Bove, Matthew Del
William Lyon Mac
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
8
3
Zografos, Nick
Cardinal Newman
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
4
Giovanni, Marco Di
Chaminade Colleg
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
5
5
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
4
6
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
3
7
Mogorean, Alex
Monarch Park
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
2
8
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
1
9
Prattas, Angelis
St Andrew's Coll
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
11
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
12
Paolucci, Christian
De La Salle Coll
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
13
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
11.71m
(38'5)
1
14
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
11.61m
(38'1)
1
15
Halahel, Chadi
De La Salle Coll
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
16
Zeba, Fadyl
L'Amoreaux
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
17
Stephens, Dashawn
York Memorial
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
18
Young, Andrew
Etobicoke School
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
19
Drame, Mahamadou
John Polanyi
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
20
Ghafoor, Abdurzeem
William Lyon Mac
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
21
Mohammadi, Farzam
York Mills
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
--
White, Austin
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sookdeo, Ryan
Woburn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tim, Simon
Eastern Commerce
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
2
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
8
3
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
4
Nguyen, Danny
Westview Centenn
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
5
5
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
4
6
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
3
7
Ahmed, Mohamed
Silverthorn
10.44m
(34'3)
1
2
8
Dungca, Romolo
William Lyon Mac
10.39m
(34'1)
1
1
9
McClean, Jazz
Senator O’Conn
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Adamson, Spencer
North Toronto
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
11
Pappas, Adam
Windfields Jr. H
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
11
Xu, Edwin
Crescent
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
13
Walker, Lavon
John Polanyi
9.50m
(31'2)
1
14
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
9.40m
(30'10)
1
15
Peralta, Jordan
De La Salle Coll
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
16
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
9.07m
(29'9)
1
17
Ruse, Tate
Hillfield Strath
8.82m
(28'11)
1
18
Willis-Paris, Glynn
West Hill - Toro
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
19
Ramroop, Shivek
West Humber
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
20
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
6.00m
(19'8)
1
21
Chandrasek, Anurudran
L'Amoreaux
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
--
Cormier, Chris
Winston Churchil
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
10
2
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
3
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
13.95m
(45'9)
1
6
4
Pezzetta, Stefano
De La Salle Coll
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
5
5
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
4
6
Moore, Mike
St Michael - Kem
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
3
7
Yebo, Jonathon Obiri-
Father Henry Car
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
8
Foote, Fabion
Thistletown
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
1
9
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
10
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael - Kem
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
11
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
12
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
13
Belgrave, Nicholas
Westview Centenn
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
14
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
15
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
16
Lawson, Ashton
North Albion
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
17
Hanifi, Muhammad
Monarch Park
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
18
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
--
Arscott, Darien
St Andrew's Coll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jaan, Tahir
Jarvis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Curry, Zachary
George Harvey
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bove, Matthew Del
William Lyon Mac
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
10
2
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
42.27m
(138'8)
1
8
3
Prattas, Angelis
St Andrew's Coll
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
6
4
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
5
5
Giovanni, Marco Di
Chaminade Colleg
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
4
6
Vagners, Aleks
York Mills
37.14m
(121'10)
1
3
7
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
2
8
Mielty, Ethan
Northern - Toron
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
1
9
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
32.82m
(107'8)
1
10
Shields, Charlie
Lawrence Park
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
11
Paolucci, Christian
De La Salle Coll
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
12
Galajda, Matthew
St Andrew's Coll
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
13
Silva, Daniel
Vaughan Road Aca
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
14
Kim, Paul
York Mills
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
15
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
29.80m
(97'9)
1
16
Grannum, Jordan
West Hill - Toro
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
17
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
18
Hopkins, Jack
Lawrence Park
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
19
Patel, Kunj
Woburn
24.39m
(80'0)
1
--
Brunner-Lo, Christian
Ridley College
ND
(--)
1
--
Yang, Jack
Vaughan Road Aca
ND
(--)
1
--
Yang, Bob
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzetta, Michael
De La Salle Coll
42.42m
(139'2)
1
10
2
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
8
3
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
6
4
Shivratan, Brendan
West Hill - Toro
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
5
5
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
4
6
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
3
7
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
2
8
Soldano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
1
9
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
10
Dodig, Thomas
De La Salle Coll
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
11
Walker, Lavon
John Polanyi
24.78m
(81'3.5)
1
12
Sukman, Evan
Upper Canada Col
24.16m
(79'3)
1
13
Parent, Paul
De La Salle Coll
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
14
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
23.34m
(76'6.75)
1
15
Willis-Paris, Glynn
West Hill - Toro
20.50m
(67'3)
1
16
Burazor, Pavle
Don Mills
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
17
Howard, Jonathan
Richview CI
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
18
Todd, Benjamin
Monarch Park
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
--
Allin, Justice
Etobicoke CI
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Michael
Lawrence Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Danny
Westview Centenn
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Levinsky, Daniel
Lawrence Park
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
10
2
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
8
3
Pezzetta, Stefano
De La Salle Coll
43.13m
(141'6)
1
6
4
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
41.76m
(137'0)
1
5
5
Christodoulo, William
Crescent
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
4
6
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
3
7
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael - Kem
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
2
8
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
1
9
Ko, Jonathan
York Mills
34.47m
(113'1)
1
10
Savo-Sardaro, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
11
Belgrave, Nicholas
Westview Centenn
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
12
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
13
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
14
Satchithana, Saieasan
Sir John A MacDo
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
15
O'Donnell, Sean
York Mills
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
16
Scott, Robert
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
17
Pitre, Sean
Monarch Park
23.47m
(77'0)
1
18
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
19
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
20
Edwards, Andrew
North Albion
22.56m
(74'0)
1
21
Howard, Taylor
Richview CI
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
22
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
21.52m
(70'7)
1
--
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Richards, Desean
Woburn
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
10
2
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
8
3
Crumplen, Damon
St John's Kilmar
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
6
4
Taxidis, Yanni
Richview CI
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
5
5
Koloros, Yanni
Etienne Brule
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
4
6
Vagners, Aleks
York Mills
39.55m
(129'9)
1
3
7
Tashi, Namgyal
Parkdale
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
2
8
Sum, Aaron
St Andrew's Coll
37.72m
(123'9)
1
1
9
Ream-Neal, Brandon
Malvern
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
10
Akhmedjanov, Daniyar
North Toronto
35.56m
(116'8)
1
11
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
34.60m
(113'6)
1
12
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
13
Couture, Cody
Sir John A MacDo
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
14
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
15
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
16
Kennedy, Sean
De La Salle Coll
29.39m
(96'5)
1
17
Carolan, Ned
Etobicoke School
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
18
Atieh, Elie
Don Mills
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
19
Dangelo, Jonah
Etobicoke CI
25.86m
(84'10)
1
20
Patel, Kunj
Woburn
23.42m
(76'10)
1
21
Yang, Bob
Don Mills
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
--
Giovanni, Marco Di
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pryce-Daniel, Denzel
L'Amoreaux
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kim, Paul
York Mills
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Dylan
Birchmount Park
39.04m
(128'1)
1
10
2
Dafina, Radu
Etobicoke CI
36.68m
(120'4)
1
8
3
Burazor, Pavle
Don Mills
34.65m
(113'8)
1
6
4
Miller, Jared
Lawrence Park
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
5
5
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
4
6
O'Donnell, Liam
Windfields Jr. H
33.58m
(110'2)
1
3
7
Varga, Connor
West Hill - Toro
33.20m
(108'11)
1
2
8
Abdelmegu, Ezz Eldin
Vaughan Road Aca
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
1
9
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
10
Borchenko, Lucas
Monarch Park
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
11
Beader, Pavle
Etobicoke CI
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
12
Shivratan, Brendan
West Hill - Toro
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
13
Parent, Paul
De La Salle Coll
27.36m
(89'9)
1
14
Mertens, Francis
Monarch Park
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
15
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
16
Stehlik, Connor
Lawrence Park
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
17
Ruse, Tate
Hillfield Strath
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
18
Alleyne, Cassian
West Hill - Toro
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
19
Antonecchia, Julian
Newtonbrook
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
20
Sabahi, Nadar
Windfields Jr. H
22.02m
(72'2.75)
1
21
Geddes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
22
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
--
Nailor, Luke
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulo, William
Crescent
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
10
2
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
50.65m
(166'2)
1
8
3
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
49.43m
(162'2)
1
6
4
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
49.23m
(161'6)
1
5
5
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
4
6
Savo-Sardaro, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
3
7
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
38.10m
(125'0)
1
2
8
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
1
9
Scully, Doug
Lawrence Park
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
10
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
11
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
36.78m
(120'8)
1
12
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
13
Stamdianos, Tommy
York Mills
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
14
Patterson, Ryan
Sir John A MacDo
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
15
Alipio, Ben
West Hill - Toro
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
16
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
33.00m
(108'3)
1
17
Wat, Fabian
Upper Canada Col
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
18
Lewis, Shane
Vaughan Road Aca
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
--
Severini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
ND
(--)
1
--
Martins, Filipe
York Memorial
ND
(--)
1
--
Lampreia, Zachary
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kim, Eric
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
--
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grannum, Jordan
West Hill - Toro
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
2
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
3
Atkinson, Andre
Downsview
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
5
Gray, Quinton
St Andrew's Coll
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
6
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
7
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
8
Joseph, Evin
Holy Trinity - R
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
9
Bilandzic, Ivan
St John's Kilmar
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillies, Josh
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
1
Olawyui, Samuel
Father Henry Car
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
3
Bamba, Amidou
De La Salle Coll
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
4
Mensah, Joshua
North Albion
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
5
Spagnuolo, Stefano
St Thomas of Vil
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
6
Rao, Jordan
Upper Canada Col
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
7
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
7
Myc, Joseph
Silverthorn
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
7
Entmosa, Iglozee
James Cardinal M
1.50m
(4'11)
1
1
--
Flora, Jagjit
Martingrove
NH
(--)
1
--
Pillay, Noah
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Harrison
Royal St. George
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
2
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Antwi, Sheridan
Downsview
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Cruz, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
5
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3.50
5
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3.50
7
Waters, Jayson
St John's Kilmar
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
8
Alvarado, Carlos
St John's Kilmar
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
9
Morant, Jeovani
York Memorial
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Fraser, Will
Ridley College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Forrester, Alonzo
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobias, Spencer
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
6
4
Hylton, Richard
Emery
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Humphrey, Clairmont
Weston
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Khalique, Hamza
Monarch Park
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Cole, Adrian
St Michael - Kem
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
11
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Gray, Quinton
St Andrew's Coll
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
13
Joseph, Evin
Holy Trinity - R
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Shane, Daniel
Crescent
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Kennedy, Joshua
Richview CI
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Chan, John
York Mills
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Li, Yifan
York Mills
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
18
Sun, Eddie
Albert Campbell
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Tran, Daniel
Weston
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Baruwa, Abubakar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Kowser, Prince
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Lawson, Ayodele
Emery
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
--
D'Abreu, Jake
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montaque, Dajae
York Memorial
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
6
4
Morgan, Will
Malvern
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Choudhury, Deen
Crescent
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
3
7
Taher, Azam Mohammad
Birchmount Park
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
8
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
1
9
Osuigwe, Lucky
Eastern Commerce
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Fagan, Daniel
Silverthorn
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
O'Donnell, Liam
Windfields Jr. H
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Cuff, Lucas
Lester B Pearson
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
13
Orioli, Andras
William Lyon Mac
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
14
Levy, Dylan
North Toronto
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Mercurius, Ray Codan
L'Amoreaux
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Louis, Connor St.
Hillfield Strath
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Marin, Andre
Monarch Park
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Le, Lewis
Weston
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
19
Osumah, Mohammed
West Hill - Toro
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Canham, Brian
Richview CI
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
21
Ashoory, Ruk
George S Henry A
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
22
Liang, Michael
Holy Trinity - R
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Asalu, Akintoye
St Thomas of Vil
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Manji, Aly
Windfields Jr. H
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Guevara, Will
Birchmount Park
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Noel, Stephenson
Oakwood
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
12
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Anlacan, Adrian
St Michael - Kem
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Jones, Roshaun
Weston
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
17
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Jaatinen, Juri
William Lyon Mac
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Alvarado, Carlos
St John's Kilmar
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Floyd, Alex
Pickering Colleg
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Clarke, Ryan
Runnymede
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Mo, Michael
Westview Centenn
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Ewing-Johnson, Kyle
Downsview
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
--
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liang, Josh
Dr Norman Bethun
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Khoseem
Eastern Commerce
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Gray, Kadre
Eastern Commerce
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
5
5
Wong, Adrian
Earl Haig
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Huynh, Tommy
Parkdale
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Gnanendran, Anojan
Sir John A MacDo
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
2
8
Sun, Eddie
Albert Campbell
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
1
9
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Khalique, Hamza
Monarch Park
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Dunn, Ben
De La Salle Coll
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
12
Ranjan, Robinson Jude
Brebeuf College
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
13
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Foo, Mitchell
Upper Canada Col
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Chatten, Adam
George S Henry A
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Kam, Ivan
St Andrew's Coll
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Kowser, Prince
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Gonsalves, J.P.
York Mills
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Cato, Eric
Richview CI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osuigwe, Lucky
Eastern Commerce
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Syed, Mohammed
L'Amoreaux
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Choudhury, Deen
Crescent
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Bisetty, Keyur
North Toronto
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Islam, David
Father John Redm
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
2
8
O'Donnell, Liam
Windfields Jr. H
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Orioli, Andras
William Lyon Mac
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Feng, Ansun
Albert Campbell
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Wickware, Michael
Windfields Jr. H
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Viayakumar, Janushan
Albert Campbell
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Le, Lewis
Weston
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Nyandika, Micah
Westview Centenn
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
17
Bamba, Amidou
De La Salle Coll
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
18
Milazzo, Thomas
De La Salle Coll
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Lam, Kevin
York Memorial
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Park, Adam
Richview CI
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kang, Ray
Crescent
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ganeshali, Vithurshan
Jarvis
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
13.45m
(44'1.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Sathyaseelan, Seran
West Hill - Toro
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Huang, Jacky
Albert Campbell
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
2
8
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
10
Dou, Jerry
Earl Haig
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Lo, Michael
Holy Trinity - R
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
11
Akindele, Femi
North Albion
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
13
Lam, Jonathon
L'Amoreaux
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
15
Ngawang, Luding
Parkdale
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Aidoo, Michael
West Humber
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Dell, Jonathon
Leaside
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
18
Manchurek, Robert
Ridley College
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Alvarado, Carlos
St John's Kilmar
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Savo-Sardaro, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Vaca, Julian
Richview CI
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Holowczak, Ryan
Richview CI
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Chun, Jacob
Newtonbrook
8.32m
(27'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gleason, Daniel
Lawrence Park
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
2
Valjas, Austin
St Andrew's Coll
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
3
Mackay, Mark
St Andrew's Coll
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
6
4
Walters, Devon
St Andrew's Coll
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
5
--
Chapman, James
Sir John A MacDo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Ben
St Andrew's Coll
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iwanata, Michael
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
2
Branet, Jager
Lawrence Park
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
3
Pass, Jahlain de
Sir John A MacDo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5.50
3
Pillay, Noah
Sir John A MacDo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5.50
--
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Michael
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
VanWeert, Titus
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syptak, Mark
Silverthorn
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
2
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
3
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
4
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
5
Townsend, Kris
St Andrew's Coll
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
6
Chen, Bill
Sir John A MacDo
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
7
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
2
8
Cercone, Brandon
St Andrew's Coll
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
1
9
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
--
Janossy, Daniel
North Toronto
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Tye
St Andrew's Coll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
12.55
nwi
1
10
2
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.79
nwi
1
8
3
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.80
nwi
1
6
4
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
12.80
nwi
1
5
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.87
nwi
1
4
6
Ly, Olivia
University of To
13.17
nwi
1
3
7
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.26
nwi
1
2
8
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
13.33
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.78
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
12.83
nwi
2
4
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
12.88
nwi
1
3
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
13.01
nwi
3
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.09
nwi
3
6
Ly, Olivia
University of To
13.24
nwi
2
7
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
13.28
nwi
1
8
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.45
nwi
2
9
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.48
nwi
3
10
Koladich, Sophia
York Mills
13.60
nwi
1
11
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
13.72
nwi
1
12
Hoy, Blayne
St John's Kilmar
13.77
nwi
3
13
Rudka, Kendal
Branksome Hall
13.87
nwi
2
14
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
13.91
nwi
3
15
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
14.24
nwi
2
16
McAndrews, Erika
St John's Kilmar
14.29
nwi
2
17
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
14.30
nwi
3
18
Springer, Kristina
York Mills
14.38
nwi
1
19
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.59
nwi
3
19
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
14.59
nwi
2
21
Blake-Sawhney, Jaya
York Mills
14.64
nwi
2
22
Zekanovic, Milica
Richview CI
14.87
nwi
3
23
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
15.52
nwi
1
--
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.71
nwi
1
10
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
13.00
nwi
1
8
3
Taylor, Renae
Emery
13.09
nwi
1
6
4
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.21
nwi
1
5
5
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
13.34
nwi
1
4
6
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
13.43
nwi
1
3
7
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.63
nwi
1
2
8
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
13.65
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.65
nwi
2
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.92
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Renae
Emery
13.19
nwi
2
7
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.23
nwi
2
3
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
13.26
nwi
3
5
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
3
8
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
13.35
nwi
2
6
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
13.38
nwi
1
9
Sousa-Sampso, Sabrina
Oakwood
13.41
nwi
1
10
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
13.42
nwi
3
11
DeFulvis, Abbey
De La Salle Coll
13.59
nwi
2
12
Livingston, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.68
nwi
1
13
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
13.69
nwi
2
14
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
13.74
nwi
3
14
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
13.74
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Tamarah-Lee
Oakwood
13.75
nwi
1
17
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
13.80
nwi
3
18
Ashton, Christal
Weston
14.07
nwi
3
19
Harrop, Laura
Havergal
14.12
nwi
1
20
Finn, Alexa
Birchmount Park
14.18
nwi
3
21
Stephenson, Kashia
Sir Oliver Mowat
14.29
nwi
3
22
Soicher, Lucie
Greenwood Colleg
14.41
nwi
2
23
Zhao, Nicole
Earl Haig
14.49
nwi
1
24
Callimaque, Emma
Westview Centenn
14.60
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.66
nwi
1
10
2
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.66
nwi
1
8
3
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.84
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.95
nwi
1
5
5
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.99
nwi
1
4
6
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.10
nwi
1
3
7
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.31
nwi
1
2
8
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
13.41
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
12.51
nwi
2
2
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.70
nwi
3
3
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.85
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.91
nwi
2
5
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.98
nwi
3
7
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.01
nwi
2
6
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.04
nwi
1
8
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
13.22
nwi
1
9
Adams, Janica
Birchmount Park
13.27
nwi
2
10
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.29
nwi
3
11
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
13.44
nwi
1
12
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
13.67
nwi
3
13
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.69
nwi
3
14
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
13.73
nwi
1
15
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
13.80
nwi
2
16
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
13.82
nwi
3
17
Hannah, Melissa
Newtonbrook
13.92
nwi
2
18
Browne, Cori
Jarvis
13.93
nwi
2
19
Kaba, Mariama
Martingrove
14.02
nwi
1
20
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
14.04
nwi
3
21
Kukulowicz, Halle
Branksome Hall
14.05
nwi
1
22
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
14.35
nwi
3
23
Hyde, Stephanie
Downsview
14.40
nwi
1
24
Kadokura, Tomomi
Albert College
14.64
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
25.58
nwi
1
10
2
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
25.88
nwi
1
8
3
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
25.92
nwi
1
6
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
26.27
nwi
1
5
5
MacDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
26.64
nwi
1
4
6
Ly, Olivia
University of To
26.89
nwi
1
3
7
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
26.94
nwi
1
2
8
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
27.53
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
26.12
nwi
2
2
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
26.47
nwi
3
3
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
26.72
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
26.74
nwi
3
5
MacDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
27.12
nwi
2
7
Ly, Olivia
University of To
27.29
nwi
2
6
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
27.58
nwi
1
8
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
28.00
nwi
2
9
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
28.24
nwi
1
10
Rudka, Kendal
Branksome Hall
28.48
nwi
3
11
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
28.67
nwi
2
12
Atkinson, Cassidy
St Thomas of Vil
28.68
nwi
2
13
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
29.22
nwi
1
14
Paskovataia, Tatiana
Newtonbrook
29.32
nwi
3
15
Belittchenko, Julia
Branksome Hall
30.15
nwi
3
16
Wagram, Kristina
Branksome Hall
30.62
nwi
1
17
Malloy, Elana
Riverdale
31.11
nwi
2
18
Tran, Michelle
Parkdale
31.37
nwi
3
19
Haidar, Tyana
Silverthorn
33.25
nwi
2
--
Blake-Sawhney, Jaya
York Mills
DNF
nwi
1
--
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
DNS
nwi
3
--
Koladich, Sophia
York Mills
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
25.35
nwi
1
10
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
25.81
nwi
1
8
3
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
25.93
nwi
1
6
4
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
26.34
nwi
1
5
5
Taylor, Renae
Emery
26.51
nwi
1
4
6
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
26.73
nwi
1
3
7
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
26.87
nwi
1
2
8
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
26.91
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
26.48
nwi
1
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
26.49
nwi
2
3
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
27.06
nwi
3
4
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
27.12
nwi
2
5
Taylor, Renae
Emery
27.21
nwi
1
7
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
27.39
nwi
1
6
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
27.67
nwi
3
8
Wentzel, Olivia
Leaside
27.89
nwi
3
9
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
27.89
nwi
2
10
Sousa-Sampso, Sabrina
Oakwood
28.01
nwi
3
11
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
28.11
nwi
3
12
Jankulousk, Cheyenne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.33
nwi
2
13
Radigan, Hailey
Etobicoke School
28.56
nwi
1
14
Marsh, Lennae
Birchmount Park
28.62
nwi
2
15
Hoang, Jennifer
Vaughan Road Aca
28.65
nwi
2
16
DeFulvis, Abbey
De La Salle Coll
28.88
nwi
1
17
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
28.99
nwi
3
18
Ashton, Christal
Weston
29.08
nwi
3
19
Letros, Adriana
Holy Trinity - R
29.09
nwi
3
20
Harrop, Laura
Havergal
29.21
nwi
1
21
Callimaque, Emma
Westview Centenn
29.80
nwi
1
22
Shafto, Claire
Greenwood Colleg
29.83
nwi
1
23
Zhao, Nicole
Earl Haig
29.96
nwi
2
--
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
24.91
nwi
1
10
2
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
25.42
nwi
1
8
3
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
25.45
nwi
1
6
4
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
25.62
nwi
1
5
5
Powell, Micha
Leaside
26.34
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
26.38
nwi
1
3
7
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.68
nwi
1
2
8
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
26.78
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jemeika
North Albion
25.70
nwi
2
2
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
25.81
nwi
1
3
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
25.85
nwi
3
4
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
26.21
nwi
2
7
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
26.40
nwi
2
5
Powell, Micha
Leaside
26.45
nwi
1
6
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.66
nwi
3
8
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
27.15
nwi
3
9
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
27.40
nwi
2
9
D'Oliveria, Alexandra
Malvern
27.40
nwi
1
11
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
27.41
nwi
1
12
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
27.47
nwi
3
13
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
27.54
nwi
3
14
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
27.63
nwi
1
15
Akinwale, Deborah
North Albion
27.99
nwi
3
16
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
28.38
nwi
3
17
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
28.56
nwi
1
18
Hannah, Melissa
Newtonbrook
29.11
nwi
2
19
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
29.12
nwi
2
20
Singh, Pallavi
Trinity College
29.63
nwi
2
21
O'Shea, Calleigh
De La Salle Coll
29.97
nwi
1
22
Nakanishi, Julia
Havergal
30.55
nwi
2
--
Yu, Keren
York Mills
DNS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Charity
Central Technica
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
57.48
1
10
2
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
57.66
1
8
3
MacDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
58.47
1
6
4
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
59.01
1
5
5
Papaioanno, Stephanie
Leaside
1:02.44
1
4
6
Smith, Amy
Leaside
1:02.92
1
3
7
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
1:03.27
1
2
--
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Ashley
Birchmount Park
59.45
2
2
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
59.84
3
4
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
1:00.54
2
3
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
1:00.67
1
5
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
1:01.96
1
7
Smith, Amy
Leaside
1:03.60
2
6
Papaioanno, Stephanie
Leaside
1:04.04
3
8
McCalla, Donnelle
Westview Centenn
1:04.13
1
9
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
1:06.21
2
10
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
1:06.39
3
11
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
1:07.11
1
12
Williams, Sedona
Malvern
1:08.27
2
13
Marshall, Keiko
Hillfield Strath
1:08.56
3
14
Allen, Lillian
Branksome Hall
1:09.97
3
15
Cristavao, Candice
Etobicoke CI
1:11.10
2
16
Krueger, Rachel
Etobicoke School
1:11.42
1
17
Chan, Christabel
Bishop Strachan
1:12.89
1
18
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
1:15.44
3
19
Abou-Khrebieh, Samar
Martingrove
1:16.77
2
20
Sun, Lucia
Don Mills
1:16.85
3
--
Leontong, Diana
Earl Haig
DNS
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
57.24
1
10
2
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
59.45
1
8
3
Karipidis, Olympia
Birchmount Park
1:00.07
1
6
4
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
1:00.13
1
5
5
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
1:01.81
1
4
6
Thompson, Tamarah-Lee
Oakwood
1:02.49
1
3
7
Banhara, Paula
The York
1:03.82
1
2
--
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
DNS
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
58.47
3
2
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
1:00.73
2
4
Rusu, Claudia
Windfields Jr. H
1:00.82
3
3
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
1:01.16
1
5
Karipidis, Olympia
Birchmount Park
1:01.23
1
6
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
1:01.94
2
7
Thompson, Tamarah-Lee
Oakwood
1:02.43
1
8
Banhara, Paula
The York
1:03.18
3
9
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
1:05.69
1
10
Vaughan-Gra, Natalie
Wexford
1:06.83
2
11
Petunina, Anastasia
De La Salle Coll
1:06.97
1
12
Letros, Adriana
Holy Trinity - R
1:07.49
2
13
Marsh, Lennae
Birchmount Park
1:07.50
3
14
Fitzgerald, Danielle
Malvern
1:07.72
3
15
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
1:08.47
2
16
Lem, Sarah
Earl Haig
1:09.30
3
17
Harris, Aleesha
Malvern
1:09.45
2
18
Taylor, Renae
Emery
1:09.47
1
19
Barnard, Claire
Etobicoke CI
1:10.21
1
20
Cheung, Vicoria
Etobicoke CI
1:10.54
2
21
Nikkel, Alyssa
Don Mills
1:15.29
1
--
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
DNS
3
--
Donaldson, Keyanna
West Humber
DNS
3
--
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
DNS
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
56.73
1
10
2
Powell, Micha
Leaside
57.39
1
8
3
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
59.23
1
6
4
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
59.42
1
5
5
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
59.98
1
4
6
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
1:01.02
1
3
7
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
1:01.17
1
2
8
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
1:05.44
1
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Micha
Leaside
57.64
2
2
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
58.09
3
4
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
1:00.03
2
5
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
1:00.26
3
3
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
1:00.76
1
7
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
1:00.94
3
6
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
1:00.96
1
8
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
1:01.32
3
9
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
1:01.46
2
10
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
1:02.01
1
11
Kukulowicz, Halle
Branksome Hall
1:02.37
2
12
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
1:02.43
2
13
Wickens, Grace
St Clement's - T
1:02.53
1
14
Enarworhe, Elohar
Father John Redm
1:02.62
1
15
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
1:02.98
1
16
Wingold, Sydney
York Mills
1:04.15
1
17
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
1:04.92
2
18
Schultz, Revee
Vaughan Road Aca
1:05.80
2
19
Gorkenburg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
1:06.35
3
20
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
1:06.95
1
21
Gokhman, Genie
William Lyon Mac
1:07.29
2
--
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
DNS
3
--
Chen, Fanny
York Mills
DNS
3
--
Rutherford-Be, Tamera
Francis Liberman
DNS
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glynn, Rachel
Country Day
2:18.71
1
10
2
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
2:20.21
1
8
3
Papaioanno, Stephanie
Leaside
2:25.04
1
6
4
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
2:26.61
1
5
5
Gonsalves, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
2:29.42
1
4
6
Smith, Amy
Leaside
2:29.72
1
3
7
Augustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
2:31.40
1
2
8
McNeil, Michiela
Newtonbrook
2:34.23
1
1
9
Buchanan, Laurel
St John's Kilmar
2:36.58
1
10
McColgan, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
2:37.57
1
11
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
2:42.40
1
12
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
2:47.02
1
13
Ganeshanathan, Livia
Woburn
2:48.39
1
14
Krueger, Rachel
Etobicoke School
2:50.03
1
15
Garofalo, Francesca
Holy Trinity - R
2:56.39
1
16
Wildfong, Stephanie
York Mills
2:57.39
1
17
Sidhu, Purneet
West Humber
3:01.93
1
18
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
3:04.76
1
19
Cameron, Ashley
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:16.94
1
20
Lee, Esther
Newtonbrook
3:20.50
1
--
Petsis, Thea
Leaside
DQ
1
--
Jawor, Nikki
Sir Wilfrid Laur
SCR
1
--
Wara, Sara
Martingrove
SCR
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
2:16.72
1
10
2
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
2:17.57
1
8
3
Rouse, Savannah
Vaughan Road Aca
2:17.95
1
6
4
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
2:22.00
1
5
5
Banhara, Gabriella
The York
2:32.88
1
4
6
Banhara, Paula
The York
2:34.15
1
3
7
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
2:37.37
1
2
8
Earl, Celeste
Rosedale Heights
2:38.33
1
1
9
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
2:38.41
1
10
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
2:41.64
1
11
Marro, Sarah Marrone
The York
2:41.75
1
12
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
2:42.45
1
13
Nikkel, Alyssa
Don Mills
2:46.64
1
14
Vaughan-Gra, Natalie
Wexford
2:47.65
1
15
Lem, Sarah
Earl Haig
2:51.81
1
16
Eid, Aaisha
Woburn
2:53.17
1
17
Srithayalan, Thanujaa
Lester B Pearson
2:53.64
1
18
Liu, Lucy
William Lyon Mac
2:54.58
1
19
Moule, Alison
Newtonbrook
2:54.74
1
20
Campisi, Emma
Richview CI
3:15.85
1
--
Barnard, Claire
Etobicoke CI
SCR
1
--
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
SCR
1
--
Marlatt, Libby
Wexford
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:16.74
1
10
2
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
2:17.91
1
8
3
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
2:21.86
1
6
4
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
2:22.89
1
5
5
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
2:25.98
1
4
6
Reuter, Annie
Havergal
2:26.19
1
3
7
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
2:31.82
1
2
8
Gorkenburg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
2:32.53
1
1
9
McGlynn, Bridget
De La Salle Coll
2:34.87
1
10
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:35.42
1
11
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
2:37.16
1
12
Li, Lauren
Richview CI
2:40.40
1
13
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:42.31
1
14
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
2:43.23
1
15
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
2:45.90
1
16
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
2:46.03
1
17
Mak, Claudia
York Mills
2:47.86
1
18
Mak, Angela
Albert Campbell
2:49.56
1
19
Zerrouky, Latifa
Richview CI
2:52.59
1
20
Hoang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
2:56.68
1
--
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
4:54.50
1
10
2
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
4:56.94
1
8
3
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
4:57.14
1
6
4
Gonsalves, Julia
Sir John A MacDo
4:57.44
1
5
5
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
5:02.69
1
4
6
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
5:07.75
1
3
7
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
5:09.66
1
2
8
Augustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:18.03
1
1
9
Park, Laura
York Mills
5:26.14
1
10
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
5:29.03
1
11
Buchanan, Laurel
St John's Kilmar
5:29.67
1
12
Gill, Amira
Michael Power-St
5:29.87
1
13
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
5:30.13
1
14
Skain, Caitlin
Crestwood Prepar
5:32.52
1
15
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
5:34.53
1
16
Turner, Carly
Etobicoke School
5:35.48
1
17
Cherry, Megan
Martingrove
5:38.68
1
18
Ganeshanathan, Livia
Woburn
6:05.54
1
19
Smith-Young, Erin
Wexford
6:22.67
1
20
Tran, Sabrina
John Polanyi
6:36.14
1
--
Graham, Davia
Sir John A MacDo
SCR
1
--
Lee, Esther
Newtonbrook
SCR
1
--
Jawor, Nikki
Sir Wilfrid Laur
SCR
1
--
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
SCR
1
--
She, Pamela
Earl Haig
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
4:43.19
1
10
2
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
4:48.21
1
8
3
Wheeler, Laura
Northern - Toron
4:54.73
1
6
4
Shukla, Jazz
Northern - Toron
4:55.05
1
5
5
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
4:56.68
1
4
6
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
5:05.32
1
3
7
Tramble, Lindsay
De La Salle Coll
5:07.85
1
2
8
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
5:23.69
1
1
9
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
5:24.20
1
10
Kosc, Helen
De La Salle Coll
5:29.58
1
11
Niedbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
5:32.87
1
12
Tanaka, Mina
Don Mills
5:33.38
1
13
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
5:35.70
1
14
Boden, Ainsley
Wexford
5:48.38
1
15
Macpherson, Jennifer
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:48.98
1
16
Gray, Meghan
Earl Haig
5:56.30
1
17
Nikkel, Alyssa
Don Mills
5:57.22
1
18
Masliah, Adva
Earl Haig
5:57.32
1
19
Eid, Aaisha
Woburn
6:06.41
1
20
Mohanathas, Aranee
Albert Campbell
6:23.33
1
21
Cox, Erin
Richview CI
6:24.81
1
--
Patel, Elisa
Runnymede
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
4:32.91
1
10
2
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
4:37.35
1
8
3
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
4:55.71
1
6
4
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
5:00.97
1
5
5
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
5:23.36
1
4
6
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
5:28.53
1
3
7
Goncharenko, Natasha
Humberside
5:31.52
1
2
8
McGlynn, Bridget
De La Salle Coll
5:32.28
1
1
9
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:40.19
1
10
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
5:40.54
1
11
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:43.91
1
12
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
5:47.43
1
13
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
5:50.20
1
14
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:59.59
1
15
Mak, Claudia
York Mills
6:02.18
1
16
Jacqueline, O'Rourke
Ridley College
6:06.54
1
17
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
6:07.30
1
18
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
6:07.65
1
19
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
6:20.05
1
--
Leahey, Michelle
Leaside
DNF
1
--
Divito, Cecilia
Etobicoke School
SCR
1
--
Mertens, Virginie
Monarch Park
SCR
1
--
Santos, Krystal Dos
Marshall McLuhan
SCR
1
--
Jiang, Connie
Earl Haig
SCR
1
--
Baliwalla, Jessica
Richview CI
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Laura
York Mills
10:52.03
1
10
2
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
10:54.93
1
8
3
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
10:55.84
1
6
4
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
10:56.42
1
5
5
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
11:04.47
1
4
6
Burrows, Arden
Humberside
11:06.57
1
3
7
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
11:18.58
1
2
8
Sprenger, Jillian
Richview CI
11:28.10
1
1
9
Gill, Amira
Michael Power-St
12:00.24
1
10
Turner, Carly
Etobicoke School
12:03.22
1
11
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
12:04.74
1
12
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
12:23.12
1
13
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
12:27.91
1
14
Skain, Caitlin
Crestwood Prepar
12:46.48
1
15
Ganeshanathan, Livia
Woburn
13:33.05
1
16
Wang, Amy
York Mills
13:46.15
1
17
Liu, Ivy
York Mills
14:08.21
1
18
Smith-Young, Erin
Wexford
14:15.09
1
19
Sidhu, Purneet
West Humber
15:12.34
1
--
McNee, Mary
Bishop Strachan
SCR
1
--
Gutierrez, Arlene
Winston Churchil
SCR
1
--
Wildfong, Stephanie
York Mills
SCR
1
--
Buchanan, Laurel
St John's Kilmar
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
10:50.79
1
10
2
Wheeler, Laura
Northern - Toron
10:51.39
1
8
3
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
10:52.14
1
6
4
Durgy, Cassie
Leaside
10:52.95
1
5
5
Tramble, Lindsay
De La Salle Coll
11:13.27
1
4
6
Kelly, Sarah
Leaside
11:41.57
1
3
7
Kosc, Helen
De La Salle Coll
11:59.63
1
2
8
Tanaka, Mina
Don Mills
12:02.51
1
1
9
Niedbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
12:06.56
1
10
Gold, Vanessa
Bishop Strachan
12:13.93
1
11
Passmore, Anna
North Toronto
12:16.66
1
12
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
12:42.32
1
13
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
12:42.78
1
14
Khalil, Danah
Windfields Jr. H
12:58.59
1
15
Macpherson, Jennifer
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:59.11
1
16
Hassan, Hawa
Newtonbrook
13:01.57
1
17
Masliah, Adva
Earl Haig
13:32.40
1
18
Chandraku, Pirathajini
Albert Campbell
14:37.55
1
19
Cox, Erin
Richview CI
14:38.09
1
--
Marlatt, Libby
Wexford
DNF
1
--
Leshchyshen, Olena
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Brath, Hana
Etobicoke School
DNS
1
--
Eid, Aaisha
Woburn
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
9:49.09
1
10
2
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
9:55.39
1
8
3
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
10:56.91
1
6
4
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
11:13.13
1
5
5
Hickey, Quinlan
St Clement's - T
11:14.14
1
4
6
Duncanova, Nikola
Branksome Hall
11:36.06
1
3
7
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
11:42.56
1
2
8
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
11:50.80
1
1
9
Perry, Heather
Riverdale
11:54.32
1
10
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:57.23
1
11
Cheung, Lovisa
Albert Campbell
12:25.87
1
12
Perez, Maribel
Marshall McLuhan
12:35.34
1
13
Amador, Carolyn
Silverthorn
12:42.23
1
14
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
12:56.64
1
15
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:00.52
1
16
Tse, Ashtyn
Earl Haig
13:25.15
1
17
Thiessen, Rachel
Leaside
13:28.00
1
18
Zhu, Mary
Earl Haig
13:47.84
1
19
Yeung, Fion
Albert Campbell
15:09.20
1
--
Crux, Caitlin
Silverthorn
SCR
1
--
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
SCR
1
--
Baliwalla, Jessica
Richview CI
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Rebecca
Havergal
5:30.26
1
10
2
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
5:31.77
1
8
3
Hickey, Quinlan
St Clement's - T
5:32.09
1
6
4
MacLauchlan, Bronwyn
North Toronto
5:32.42
1
5
5
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
5:48.24
1
4
6
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:56.03
1
3
7
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:59.95
1
2
8
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
5:59.99
1
1
9
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
6:02.74
1
10
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
6:10.23
1
11
Santos, Krystal Dos
Marshall McLuhan
6:11.22
1
12
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
6:11.79
1
13
Wildfong, Stephanie
York Mills
6:21.96
1
14
Stefenatti, Alessia
Richview CI
6:28.65
1
15
Liu, Julia
Etobicoke School
6:29.63
1
16
Sampson, Alex
Lawrence Park
6:49.91
1
17
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
7:00.49
1
18
Santos, Sara
Richview CI
7:12.29
1
--
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
SCR
1
--
Augustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
SCR
1
--
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
SCR
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.69
nwi
1
10
2
Clark, Kassie
Country Day
13.18
nwi
1
8
3
Gaasenbeek, Maddie
De La Salle Coll
13.26
nwi
1
6
4
Hoy, Blayne
St John's Kilmar
13.30
nwi
1
5
5
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.38
nwi
1
4
6
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
13.43
nwi
1
3
7
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
13.91
nwi
1
2
8
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
14.39
nwi
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.89
nwi
1
2
Clark, Kassie
Country Day
13.09
nwi
2
3
Gaasenbeek, Maddie
De La Salle Coll
13.53
nwi
3
4
Hoy, Blayne
St John's Kilmar
13.56
nwi
2
5
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
13.83
nwi
3
6
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.90
nwi
1
7
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
14.25
nwi
3
8
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
14.32
nwi
1
9
Clarke, Alexia
Newtonbrook
14.37
nwi
2
10
Sharp, Brigette
Oakwood
14.69
nwi
1
11
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.91
nwi
3
12
Kaisidi, Rusiko
William Lyon Mac
16.46
nwi
3
13
Alexis, Kiya
Riverdale
16.79
nwi
2
14
Buckingham, Jordenna
Martingrove
16.80
nwi
2
15
Officer, Sierra
Newtonbrook
17.09
nwi
3
16
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
17.10
nwi
1
17
Satguneswar, Elaseya
Weston
22.79
nwi
1
--
Motobo, Yedijah
Newtonbrook
DNS
nwi
2
--
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.66
nwi
1
10
2
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
12.93
nwi
1
8
3
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
13.01
nwi
1
6
4
Jankulousk, Cheyenne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.06
nwi
1
5
5
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
13.87
nwi
1
4
6
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
13.90
nwi
1
3
7
Lee, Cooper
Windfields Jr. H
14.81
nwi
1
2
--
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belmore, Maia
Leaside
12.70
nwi
2
2
Jankulousk, Cheyenne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.05
nwi
1
3
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
13.15
nwi
3
4
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
13.19
nwi
1
5
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
13.68
nwi
2
6
Castello, Daniella
Agincourt CI
13.83
nwi
3
7
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
13.89
nwi
2
8
Lee, Cooper
Windfields Jr. H
14.44
nwi
1
9
Weremi, Vanessa
Richview CI
14.53
nwi
1
10
Salmon-Hasti, Melody
Wexford
14.80
nwi
1
11
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
14.95
nwi
3
12
Gould, Justine
Richview CI
15.02
nwi
3
13
Moore, Emily
Country Day
15.12
nwi
2
14
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
15.30
nwi
1
15
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
15.36
nwi
3
16
Whytock, Julia
Windfields Jr. H
15.50
nwi
2
17
Davidson, Jacqueline
The York
15.89
nwi
3
18
Joseph, Alexandra
Runnymede
15.95
nwi
2
19
Jean, Tameka
St Basil the Gre
16.54
nwi
2
20
Anderson, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
16.71
nwi
1
21
Vavougios, Maria
Windfields Jr. H
16.73
nwi
1
22
Lucie, Atangana
West Toronto
17.11
nwi
3
23
Liu, Awnie
Sir John A MacDo
18.52
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
15.22
nwi
1
10
2
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
15.80
nwi
1
8
3
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.27
nwi
1
6
4
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
16.41
nwi
1
5
5
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
16.42
nwi
1
4
6
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
16.94
nwi
1
3
7
Charles, Nicola
De La Salle Coll
17.00
nwi
1
2
8
D'Oliveria, Alexandra
Malvern
17.32
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
15.58
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Kadijha
Vaughan Road Aca
15.70
nwi
2
4
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
16.31
nwi
2
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
16.74
nwi
3
5
Charles, Nicola
De La Salle Coll
16.82
nwi
3
6
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
17.00
nwi
1
7
D'Oliveria, Alexandra
Malvern
17.21
nwi
1
8
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
17.22
nwi
1
9
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
17.59
nwi
2
10
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
17.64
nwi
1
11
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
17.93
nwi
2
12
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
18.31
nwi
2
13
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
18.70
nwi
2
14
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
19.14
nwi
3
15
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
19.31
nwi
3
16
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
19.35
nwi
1
17
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
19.36
nwi
3
18
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
19.78
nwi
3
19
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
19.89
nwi
1
20
Odell, Landan
Runnymede
21.12
nwi
2
--
Harris, Allison
Bishop Strachan
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
46.68
2
10
2
Hoy, Blayne
St John's Kilmar
47.87
2
8
3
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
48.96
2
6
4
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
49.41
2
5
5
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
49.72
2
4
6
Atkinson, Cassidy
St Thomas of Vil
50.87
2
3
7
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
52.34
2
2
8
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
52.50
2
1
9
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
53.28
1
10
Buckingham, Jordenna
Martingrove
53.56
1
11
Alexis, Kiya
Riverdale
55.95
1
12
Kelsall, Heather
North Toronto
56.01
1
13
Chu, Monica
Wexford
56.41
1
--
Paskovataia, Tatiana
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
--
Officer, Sierra
Newtonbrook
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jankulousk, Cheyenne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
47.87
3
10
2
Eng, Sara
Lawrence Park
49.42
3
8
3
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
50.09
3
6
4
Musing, Stephanie
Malvern
50.81
3
5
5
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
51.89
3
4
6
Petunina, Anastasia
De La Salle Coll
52.08
3
3
7
Whitestone, Madeline
Harbord
52.23
3
2
8
Diamante-Mi, Jahnayah
Oakwood
53.38
2
1
9
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
53.63
1
10
Shafto, Claire
Greenwood Colleg
53.64
2
11
Waite, Olivia
De La Salle Coll
53.77
2
12
Moore, Emily
Country Day
54.90
3
13
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
56.34
2
14
Nguyen, Carol
Etobicoke School
56.48
1
15
Arnold, Madelaine
Father John Redm
57.08
2
16
Brath, Hana
Etobicoke School
57.15
2
17
Hogan-Schull, Kaitlyn
Silverthorn
57.88
1
18
Whytock, Julia
Windfields Jr. H
59.32
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colbourne, Stephanie
St Clement's - T
1:08.29
3
10
2
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
1:08.62
3
8
3
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1:08.71
3
6
4
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
1:08.83
3
5
5
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
1:09.61
3
4
6
D'Oliveria, Alexandra
Malvern
1:10.77
2
3
7
Listro, Jordyn
Bayview Glen
1:12.42
3
2
8
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
1:12.99
2
1
9
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
1:13.74
3
10
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
1:14.13
2
11
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
1:15.08
2
12
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:15.72
2
13
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1:15.74
1
14
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
1:16.75
1
15
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
1:16.82
3
16
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
1:16.90
2
17
Yap, Vanessa
Sir John A MacDo
1:32.09
1
--
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Innanen
,
James
,
Herbert
,
MacDonal
Birchmount Park
50.01
1
10
2
Bennett
,
Campbell
,
Mitchell
,
Obeng
Father Henry Car
50.09
1
8
3
Campbell
,
McLeod
,
File-Mur
,
Weathers
Father John Redm
50.99
1
6
4
Barnett
,
Brzozowi
,
Mikelber
,
Haydenlu
Lawrence Park
52.23
1
5
5
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
53.38
1
4
6
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
54.16
1
3
7
Relay Team
York Mills
54.26
1
2
--
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Innanen
,
James
,
Herbert
,
MacDonal
Birchmount Park
50.58
3
2
Bennett
,
Campbell
,
Mitchell
,
Obeng
Father Henry Car
51.19
1
3
Campbell
,
McLeod
,
File-Mur
,
Weathers
Father John Redm
51.72
2
4
Barnett
,
Brzozowi
,
Mikelber
,
Haydenlu
Lawrence Park
52.88
2
5
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
53.40
1
6
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
53.69
3
7
Blake-Sa
,
Springer
,
Amigo
,
Koladich
York Mills
54.10
2
8
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
54.27
3
9
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
56.33
2
10
Relay Team
De La Salle Coll
56.39
1
11
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
57.01
3
12
Relay Team
Etobicoke CI
57.21
2
13
Aleem
,
Petkovic
,
Cotter
,
Tran
Parkdale
57.75
1
14
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
58.68
1
15
Fenwick
,
Krueger
,
Hubler
,
Csunyosc
Etobicoke School
58.90
3
16
Ahmed
,
Speid
,
Belgrave
,
Brown
York Memorial
59.03
3
17
Ali
,
Le
,
Hussein
,
Tran
John Polanyi
59.83
2
18
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
1:00.24
1
19
Relay Team
Monarch Park
1:01.25
3
--
Sultan
,
Lemieux
,
Forrest
,
Pettigru
Thistletown
DQ
2
--
Tsushima
,
Matis-Po
,
Sharma
,
Chiang
Humberside
DNS
1
--
Jacques
,
Kapetane
,
Tsetsos
,
Walsh
Sir John A MacDo
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doe
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
James
Father Henry Car
51.02
1
10
2
Carringt
,
Poole
,
Finn
,
Marsh
Birchmount Park
52.29
1
8
3
Eng
,
B'Dacy
,
Basic
,
MacDonal
Lawrence Park
52.88
1
6
4
Belmore
,
Kriz
,
Wentzel
,
MacKinto
Leaside
53.25
1
5
5
Relay Team
Windfields Jr. H
53.65
1
4
6
Relay Team
Richview CI
53.71
1
3
7
Relay Team
Greenwood Colleg
54.04
1
2
8
Relay Team
Oakwood
54.29
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Doe
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
James
Father Henry Car
50.92
3
2
Carringt
,
Poole
,
Finn
,
Marsh
Birchmount Park
52.33
2
4
Eng
,
B'Dacy
,
Basic
,
MacDonal
Lawrence Park
52.72
2
5
Belmore
,
Kriz
,
Wentzel
,
MacKinto
Leaside
52.93
3
3
Spangenb
,
Diamante
,
Sousa-Sa
,
Thompson
Oakwood
53.29
1
7
Relay Team
Richview CI
53.32
3
6
Lee
,
Panousis
,
Whytock
,
Rusu
Windfields Jr. H
53.57
1
8
Relay Team
Greenwood Colleg
54.15
1
9
Relay Team
The York
54.48
2
10
Krome
,
Diamond
,
McBain
,
Musing
Malvern
54.65
3
11
Relay Team
De La Salle Coll
54.88
1
12
Lyn
,
Dalechak
,
Paiva
,
Stephens
Sir Oliver Mowat
55.76
2
13
Arnold
,
Biel
,
Radigan
,
Michetti
Etobicoke School
56.44
1
14
Leung
,
Lee
,
Lem
,
Zhao
Earl Haig
56.86
1
15
Mullings
,
Pena
,
Pettigru
,
Rudolph
Thistletown
56.96
2
16
Sun
,
Boyle
,
Boden
,
Devito
Wexford
57.45
3
17
Calderon
,
Tracey
,
Donaldso
,
Osai
West Humber
57.74
3
18
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
59.20
1
19
Ho
,
Neita
,
Yang
,
Chan
Agincourt CI
1:00.18
1
20
Relay Team
Don Mills
1:01.21
2
--
Relay Team
Bishop Strachan
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rumbolt
,
Hawthorn
,
Valentin
,
Calliste
Blessed Mother T
49.23
1
10
2
Villagra
,
Mason
,
Arulnath
,
Simmons
Mary Ward
49.94
1
8
3
Tennant
,
Layne
,
Charles
,
Thasarat
Lester B Pearson
50.34
1
6
4
Koo
,
Caranci
,
McColgan
,
Lancefie
Loretto Abbey
50.77
1
5
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
50.87
1
4
6
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.01
1
3
7
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
51.39
1
2
8
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
51.70
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rumbolt
,
Hawthorn
,
Valentin
,
Calliste
Blessed Mother T
49.62
1
2
Tennant
,
Layne
,
Charles
,
Thasarat
Lester B Pearson
50.11
2
3
Villagra
,
Mason
,
Arulnath
,
Simmons
Mary Ward
50.75
3
4
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
50.93
2
5
Brown
,
Livingst
,
Jankulou
,
Jones
Sir Wilfrid Laur
51.37
3
6
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
51.78
1
7
Koo
,
Caranci
,
McColgan
,
Lancefie
Loretto Abbey
51.83
3
8
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
52.33
1
9
Burey
,
Delaney
,
Bogle
,
Williams
Westview Centenn
52.52
2
10
Lawrence
,
Schultz
,
Synch
,
Liu
Vaughan Road Aca
52.69
3
11
Wingold
,
Lesurf
,
Mak
,
Edwards
York Mills
52.86
2
12
Moulton-
,
Mar
,
D'Oliver
,
Eng
Malvern
52.98
1
13
Relay Team
Monarch Park
53.37
1
14
Relay Team
Trinity College
54.24
2
15
Lee
,
Reynolds
,
Lawrence
,
Browne
Jarvis
54.25
3
16
Tohm
,
Gibbs
,
Currie
,
Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat
54.69
1
17
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
55.11
2
18
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - R
55.60
1
19
Abou-Khr
,
Babatund
,
Buckingh
,
Kaba
Martingrove
56.00
2
20
Thomas
,
Campbell
,
Thompson
,
McCreath
West Humber
58.88
3
--
Relay Team
North Albion
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Downsview
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Bishop Strachan
DNS
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera
,
Surajram
,
Markovac
,
Lucki
Bishop Allen Aca
4:10.95
3
10
2
Innanen
,
MacDonal
,
Sora
,
Gabriel
Birchmount Park
4:11.00
3
8
3
Durgy
,
Smith
,
Papaioan
,
Powell
Leaside
4:13.86
3
6
4
Lawrence
,
Rouse
,
Synch
,
Schultz
Vaughan Road Aca
4:14.02
2
5
5
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:14.84
3
4
6
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:16.29
3
3
7
Relay Team
Havergal
4:21.96
3
2
8
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
4:24.09
3
1
9
Nithiana
,
Patel
,
Selvakum
,
Srithaya
Lester B Pearson
4:24.17
1
10
Clarke
,
Ho
,
Ly
,
Yarranto
University of To
4:25.84
2
11
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
4:27.62
3
12
Lee
,
Lawrence
,
Gonzalez
,
Reynolds
Jarvis
4:27.80
2
13
Relay Team
The York
4:30.55
2
14
Park
,
Wingold
,
Lesurf
,
Mak
York Mills
4:31.16
2
15
Gonsalve
,
So
,
Jacques
,
Manohara
Sir John A MacDo
4:38.71
1
16
Osai
,
Calderon
,
Donaldso
,
McCreath
West Humber
4:38.83
1
17
Anderson
,
D'Oliver
,
Harvey-R
,
Mar
Malvern
4:42.82
2
18
Krueger
,
Metcalfe
,
Turner
,
Hominuk
Etobicoke School
4:43.71
1
19
Relay Team
Newtonbrook
4:48.97
1
20
Cheung
,
Mak
,
Wang
,
Hoang
Albert Campbell
5:00.04
1
--
Gorkenbu
,
Spassov
,
Gokhman
,
Ma
William Lyon Mac
DNS
2
--
Delaney
,
Burey
,
McCalla
,
Williams
Westview Centenn
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Branksome Hall
DNS
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
10
2
Hanson, Allison
Loretto Abbey
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
8
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
6
4
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
9.12m
(29'11)
1
5
5
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
4
6
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
3
7
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
2
8
Yang, Candace
York Mills
7.42m
(24'4)
1
1
9
Ding, Rebecca
Lawrence Park
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
10
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
11
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
12
Roskic, Isidora
Richview CI
6.20m
(20'4)
1
13
Garneau, Kia
Richview CI
6.10m
(20'0)
1
14
Ouckama, Anna
John Polanyi
5.67m
(18'7)
1
15
Guizzetti, Lauren
Bishop Strachan
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
16
Kaisidi, Rusiko
William Lyon Mac
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
17
Wallace, Mia
Trafalgar Castle
5.54m
(18'2)
1
18
Pano, April
Sir John A MacDo
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
19
Terenzi, Stephanie
De La Salle Coll
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
20
Maharaj, Shavika
Winston Churchil
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
--
Grundlenger, Amy
Bishop Strachan
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put 4kg NEW Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neita, Shanice
Agincourt CI
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
10
2
Ediagbonya, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
8
3
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
6
4
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
5
5
Miga, Kkatherine
Michael Power-St
8.54m
(28'0)
1
4
6
Downs, Caitlin
Etobicoke CI
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
3
7
Forrest, Kaianna
Thistletown
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
2
8
Brown, Tiyarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
1
9
Lee, Cooper
Windfields Jr. H
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
10
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
11
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
12
Krstrorosi, Alexandra
Martingrove
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
13
Williams, Rochelle
Sir Oliver Mowat
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
14
Cheng, Kodi
Windfields Jr. H
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
15
Tang, Tian
Don Mills
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
16
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
17
Catenacci, Daniella
De La Salle Coll
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
18
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
6.48m
(21'3)
1
19
Bhradakar, Keervaani
West Hill - Toro
6.43m
(21'1)
1
20
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
21
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
22
Sousa-Sampso, Sabrina
Oakwood
5.16m
(16'11)
1
--
Detlefsen, Zoe
Bishop Strachan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
10
2
Graham, Davia
Sir John A MacDo
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
8
3
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
6
4
Trim, Courtney
Lawrence Park
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
5
5
Lindsay, Stanette
James Cardinal M
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
4
6
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
8.23m
(27'0)
1
3
7
Marzouca, Zoe
Trafalgar Castle
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
2
8
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
1
9
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
10
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
11
Liu, Sijia
Sir John A MacDo
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
12
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
13
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
14
Letang, Renee
York Memorial
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
15
Tomazos, Stephani
De La Salle Coll
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
16
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
7.19m
(23'7)
1
17
Ramos, Brittany
Loretto College
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
18
Oladoyin, Olateju
West Humber
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
19
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
20
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
21
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
22
Salmon-Alexan, Alexia
John Polanyi
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
23
Campbell, Chante
West Humber
5.16m
(16'11)
1
--
Bogle, Kenisha
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
33.05m
(108'5)
1
10
2
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
8
3
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
6
4
Martin-Schmitz, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
5
5
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
22.56m
(74'0)
1
4
6
Court, Paige
Etobicoke School
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
3
7
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
2
8
Yang, Candace
York Mills
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
1
9
Chan, Kirsten
York Mills
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
10
Ayow-James, Keslyn
Monarch Park
19.33m
(63'5)
1
11
Brzozowicz, Samantha
Lawrence Park
18.85m
(61'10)
1
12
Pano, April
Sir John A MacDo
18.80m
(61'8)
1
13
Ouckama, Anna
John Polanyi
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
14
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
15
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
16
McKay, Maddie
De La Salle Coll
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
17
Terenzi, Stephanie
De La Salle Coll
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
18
Gonzalez-Vill, Alicia
Runnymede
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
19
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
20
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
--
Hopkinson, Katie
Pickering Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Unninayar, Dana
Etobicoke School
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
22.51m
(73'10)
1
10
2
Amoah, Annette
Vaughan Road Aca
22.37m
(73'4.5)
1
8
3
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
21.99m
(72'1.75)
1
6
4
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
21.85m
(71'8)
1
5
5
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
4
6
Marzo, Kathleen
Loretto College
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
3
7
Nyarkoh, Barbara
Francis Liberman
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
2
8
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
1
9
Mohamed, Nadia
Vaughan Road Aca
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
10
Tang, Tian
Don Mills
17.73m
(58'2)
1
11
Bhradakar, Keervaani
West Hill - Toro
17.63m
(57'10)
1
12
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
13
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
14
Dias, Bianca
North Toronto
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
15
Catenacci, Daniella
De La Salle Coll
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
16
Nadarajah, Shamara
Bayview Glen
16.18m
(53'1)
1
17
Halbreiner, Anna
Richview CI
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
18
Salhab, Yara
North Toronto
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
19
Santoro, Samantha
De La Salle Coll
13.01m
(42'8)
1
--
Ellis, Nina
Vaughan Road Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
10
2
Adams, Jenna
Lawrence Park
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
6
4
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
5
5
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
26.51m
(86'11.5)
1
4
6
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
3
7
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
2
8
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
1
9
Graham, Davia
Sir John A MacDo
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
10
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
22.20m
(72'10)
1
11
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
12
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
13
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
19.87m
(65'2.25)
1
14
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
15
Williams, Mary
Monarch Park
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
16
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
17
Tomazos, Stephani
De La Salle Coll
16.18m
(53'1)
1
18
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
19
Carruthers, Chloe
Monarch Park
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
--
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Brittney
John Polanyi
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Lisa
Vaughan Road Aca
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
10
2
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
8
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
6
4
Hall, Alexa
North Toronto
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
5
5
Yang, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
26.67m
(87'6)
1
4
6
Bailey, Kaitlin
Westview Centenn
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
3
7
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
2
8
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
23.17m
(76'0)
1
1
9
Chan, Kirsten
York Mills
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
10
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
21.57m
(70'9)
1
11
Marcial, Allison
Sir John A MacDo
20.60m
(67'7)
1
12
Chan, Suvanna
Harbord
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
13
Leung, Tiffany
University of To
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
13
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
15
Carpenter, Amy
Malvern
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
16
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
17
Terenzi, Stephanie
De La Salle Coll
12.40m
(40'8)
1
18
Gonzalez-Vill, Alicia
Runnymede
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
--
Guizzetti, Lauren
Bishop Strachan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Grundlenger, Amy
Bishop Strachan
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xu, Julia
Dr Norman Bethun
29.19m
(95'9)
1
10
2
Dale, Matia
De La Salle Coll
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
8
3
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
6
4
Hrabinski, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
5
5
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
4
6
Coburn, Thea
Etobicoke School
21.38m
(70'1.5)
1
3
7
Plummer, Gillian
Monarch Park
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
2
8
Subramanian, Tamilini
Francis Liberman
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
1
9
Kumar, Emily
Father John Redm
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
10
Moglica, Erinda
Monarch Park
16.87m
(55'4)
1
11
Lo, Elaine
Runnymede
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
12
Feng, Zoie
Agincourt CI
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
12
Mcmillan, Zoe
Hillfield Strath
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
14
Gooljar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
16.59m
(54'5)
1
15
Oleksij, Sommer
Rosedale Heights
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
16
Catenacci, Daniella
De La Salle Coll
16.16m
(53'0)
1
17
Smiles, Claire
Richview CI
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
18
Cheng, Kodi
Windfields Jr. H
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
--
Nachman, Jessica
Martingrove
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gopail, Evergreen
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Jillian
Hillfield Strath
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
10
2
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
8
3
Allen, Claire
Michael Power-St
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
6
4
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
28.02m
(91'11)
1
5
5
Khoo, Amelia
Dr Norman Bethun
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
4
6
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
3
7
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
2
8
Meg, Sullivan
Lawrence Park
24.69m
(81'0)
1
1
9
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
24.59m
(80'8)
1
10
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
11
Janke, Lauren
Runnymede
23.50m
(77'1)
1
12
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
13
D'Ippolito, Arielle
Richview CI
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
14
Hassan, Iman
Eastern Commerce
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
15
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
16
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
17
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
19.89m
(65'3)
1
18
Furgiuele, Andrea
De La Salle Coll
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
19
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
18.42m
(60'5)
1
20
Anosike, Faith
North Albion
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
21
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
--
Khabibi, Raihona
Don Mills
ND
(--)
1
--
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, Nrika
Downsview
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurie, Shaelyn
Greenwood Colleg
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
2
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
3
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
4
Cruzat-Whe, Charlene
St Patrick - Tor
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
5
Asamoah, Bridget
Cardinal Carter
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
6
Wagram, Kristina
Branksome Hall
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
7
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
1.30m
(4'3)
1
2
--
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Carefoote, Catherine
Northern - Toron
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Marnie
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferdinand, Alexandria
Malvern
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
2
Mertens, Virginie
Monarch Park
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
8
3
Kriz, Nicole
Leaside
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
6
4
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
5
Downes, Averee
St Joseph's Coll
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
6
McCann, Heather
Greenwood Colleg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
8
Soicher, Lucie
Greenwood Colleg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1
9
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Gould, Justine
Richview CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Petunina, Anastasia
De La Salle Coll
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Manarin, Kathryn
De La Salle Coll
1.25m
(4'1)
1
13
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Chong, Lauren
St Joseph's Coll
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
8
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
4
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
5
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
6
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
6
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
6
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
9
Metcalfe, Kristen
Etobicoke School
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
McCreath, Asasha
West Humber
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Feher, Ivana
Richview CI
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Hall, Chloe
North Toronto
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
McIntyre, Alex
St John's Kilmar
NH
(--)
1
--
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Koladich, Sophia
York Mills
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
6
4
Clark, Kassie
Country Day
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Hill, Kate
Eastern Commerce
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Achilles, Michelle
Martingrove
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Harvey, Skyler
Monarch Park
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Nguyen, Angel
Runnymede
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
10
McAndrews, Erika
St John's Kilmar
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Jane
University of To
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Allen, Lillian
Branksome Hall
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Mehrasa, Atusa
Earl Haig
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
15
Liu, Kathy
Albert Campbell
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Huang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
17
Gaasenbeek, Maddie
De La Salle Coll
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
19
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
2.36m
(7'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sorra, Kersti
Malvern
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinso, Cassi-Ann
St Joseph's Morr
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Reynolds, Tiffany
Jarvis
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
6
4
Krome, Alison
Malvern
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Robinson, Jenica
Silverthorn
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
3
7
Livingston, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Osai, Vanessa
West Humber
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
9
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Berry, Megan
St John's Kilmar
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Whytock, Julia
Windfields Jr. H
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Mohammed, Shuley
L'Amoreaux
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Charitable, Jenny
West Hill - Toro
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Foo, Athena
Bishop Strachan
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
18
Rudolph, Thea
Thistletown
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Hamilton, Holly
Hillfield Strath
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Spencer, Kiah
Sir Oliver Mowat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunerty, Megan
Branksome Hall
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Rutherford-Be, Tamera
Francis Liberman
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Paul, Merlanvie
Downsview
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Gibbs, Brittney
Sir Oliver Mowat
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
13
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Babatunde, Grace
Martingrove
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Galek, Lauren
Humberside
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Colucci, Victoria
St Thomas of Vil
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Powell, Micha
Leaside
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Oats, Taylar
Runnymede
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Syptak, Nicole
Silverthorn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Hill, Kate
Eastern Commerce
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Sorra, Kersti
Malvern
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Achilles, Michelle
Martingrove
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Mathison, Andie
Bishop Strachan
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Airall, Lashante
Monarch Park
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Wagram, Kristina
Branksome Hall
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Liu, Kathy
Albert Campbell
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
10
Mehrasa, Atusa
Earl Haig
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Horner, Liz
Bishop Strachan
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
13
Liu, Meagan
Vaughan Road Aca
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Hubler, Katrina
Etobicoke School
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Huang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinso, Cassi-Ann
St Joseph's Morr
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Livingston, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
6
4
Zhao, Nicole
Earl Haig
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
5
5
MacKintosh, Dee
Leaside
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
4
6
Sun, Lillie
Wexford
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Diamond, Molly
Malvern
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Foo, Athena
Bishop Strachan
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Burke, Karina
Ridley College
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Lin, Jing Wen
Earl Haig
8.93m
(29'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Dalechaka, Renee
Sir Oliver Mowat
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Burrell, Jada
Vaughan Road Aca
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Tran, Lisa
York Memorial
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Michetti-Wils, Emily
Etobicoke School
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
16
Ferrero-Wong, Chiara
Etobicoke School
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Brooks, Annabel
Ridley College
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
18
LeBlanc, Mackenzie
Riverdale
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Waite, Olivia
De La Salle Coll
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Li, Michelle
Earl Haig
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gopail, Evergreen
Lawrence Park
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Gibbs, Brittney
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
6
4
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
1.50
9
Yu, Keren
York Mills
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
11
Tereshchenko, Maria
Lawrence Park
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Lauralee
York Mills
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Cheung, Chelsea
Holy Trinity - R
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
14
Herk, Sammy Van
Monarch Park
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Nwakanma, Abijah
North Albion
8.57m
(28'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Synch, Grace
Vaughan Road Aca
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
8.14m
(26'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Choi, Elizabeth
Martingrove
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikelberg, Emma
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
2
Petolescu, Catherine
Northern - Toron
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
3
Haydenluck, Kali
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
6
4
Anderson, Marnie
Lawrence Park
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
5
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basic, Mila
Lawrence Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
10
2
MacDonald, Taylor
Lawrence Park
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
3
B'Dacy, Eden
Lawrence Park
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
4
Wang, Jenny
Sir John A MacDo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
2
Syptak, Nicole
Silverthorn
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
3
Harris, Allison
Bishop Strachan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5.50
3
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5.50
5
Sotirakos, Sara
Sir John A MacDo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3.50
5
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3.50
--
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#metro
#ofsaa
More news
2013 Performance Lists -OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2013 Results - TDSSAA North and East Track Championships
119 shares:
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Downsview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
4
2
2013
1
5
2012
11
5
2011
10
4
2010
4
6
2009
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#metro
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!